Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Equipos Copa Vasca Femenina (2018/2019)

Alavés: 2010

Deportivo Alavés, SAD

Paseo de Cervantes, s/n
01007 Vitoria - Gasteiz (Araba)
Euskal Herria
 

Anaitasuna:

Anaitasuna Futbol Taldea

Txerloia auzoa, s/n
20720 Azkoitia (Gipuzkoa)
Euskal Herria
 

Añorga:

Añorga Kirol eta Kultur Elkartea

Añorga Hiribidea, 44 (Jolas Etxea)
20018 Añorga (Gipuzkoa)
Euskal Herria
 

Athletic Club B: 2002

Athletic Club Bilboko Futbol Kirol Elkarte Berria B

Alameda Mazarredo, 23
48009 Bilbao (Bizkaia)
Euskal Herria
 

Aurrera Vitoria:

Club Deportivo Aurrera de Vitoria

Carretera Otazu, s/n (Puente Alto)
01194 Gasteiz / Vitoria (Araba)
Euskal Herria
 

Betiko Neskak: 2007

Erandioko Betiko Neskak Futbol Kirol Elkartea

Antón Fernández, 13 bajo
48950 Erandio (Bizkaia)
Euskal Herria
 

Bizkerre:

Bizkerre Futbol Taldea

Bidebarri, 13
48991 Getxo (Bizkaia)
Euskal Herria
 

Bizkerre B:

Bizkerre Futbol Taldea B

Bidebarri, 13
48991 Getxo (Bizkaia)
Euskal Herria
 

Derio: 2011

Club Deportivo Derio


48160 Derio (Bizkaia)
Euskal Herria
 

Eibar:

Sociedad Deportiva Eibar

Ipurua Kalea 2
20600 Eibar (Gipuzkoa)
Euskal Herria
 

Elorrio: 1991

Club Deportivo Elorrio

San Vicente, 3
48230 Elorrio (Bizkaia)
Euskal Herria
 

Goierri Gorri: 2017

Goierri Gorri Futbol Kluba

Euskadi Enparantza, 4
20010 Lazkao (Gipuzkoa)
Euskal Herria
 

Leioako Emakumeak: 2003

Leioako Emakumeak - Sarriena Futbol Kirol Elkartea

Sarriena Auzoa, 49
48940 Leioa (Bizkaia)
Euskal Herria
 

Oiartzun:

Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea

Ihurrita Bidea, s/n
20180 Oiartzun (Gipuzkoa)
Euskal Herria
 

Pauldarrak:

Pauldarrak Emakumeen Futbol Kirol Taldea

Arauti, 1
48902 Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
Euskal Herria
 

San Ignacio:

Club Deportivo San Ignacio


01001 Vitoria - Gasteiz (Araba)
Euskal Herria
 

Tolosa:

Tolosa Club de Fútbol

Plaza del Tolosa CF, 1
20400 Tolosa (Gipuzkoa)
Euskal Herria
 

Zarautz:

Zarautz Kirol Elkartea

Kale Nagusia, 7-1
20800 Zarautz (Gipuzkoa)
Euskal Herria