Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Copa Vasca Femenina (2018/2019)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 330 futbolistas

Adri
Adriana Urquizu Vidaurre
Donostia - San Sebastián 31/05/2000 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Adriana
Adriana Nanclares Romero
Miranda de Ebro 09/05/2002 Portera Escudo del Oiartzun
Aida
Aida Quintana Alonso
Bilbao 17/03/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Pauldarrak
Ainara
Ainara Manterola Ikutza
Orio 19/06/1995 Defensa Escudo del Añorga
Ainhize
Ainhize Redondo Ríos
Santurtzi 22/03/2003 Delantera Escudo del Bizkerre B
Ainhoa
Ainhoa Intxausti Berasategi
Segura 24/08/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Ainhoa
Ainhoa Rodríguez Lizarralde
Vitoria - Gasteiz 14/02/1996 Defensa Escudo del Oiartzun
Ainhoa
Ainhoa Rique Iturrioz
Centrocampista Escudo del Derio
Ainhoa Córdoba
Ainhoa Córdoba Kerejeta
Bilbao 30/11/2001 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Aintzane
Aintzane Gamboa López
Bilbao 09/07/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bizkerre
Aiora
Aiora Galarza Balerdi
Amezketa 28/06/1995 Defensa Escudo del Tolosa
Aiora
Aiora Etxeburua Maiztegi
Donostia - San Sebastián 15/02/2001 Defensa Escudo del Añorga
Alaia
Alaia Goñi Hernáez
Asteasu 23/01/1999 Defensa Escudo del Tolosa
Alaitz
Alaitz Varela Arregi
Aizarnazabal 25/01/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Zarautz
Alaitz
Alaitz Seoane Lugarizaristi
Ermua 27/03/1991 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Alba
Alba Muñoz Escobar
Derio 29/05/1996 Delantera Escudo del Derio
Alba
Alba Aznar Martí
Reus 02/09/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Alavés
Alcubilla
Maddalen Alcubilla Zumalabe
Donostia - San Sebastián Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Aldecoa
Marta De Aldecoa Ortueta
Donostia - San Sebastián Defensa Escudo del Añorga
Alejandra
Alejandra Martínez Rodríguez
Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre B
Alexia
Alexia Blanco Llacuno
Valladolid 14/04/2000 Delantera Escudo del Alavés
Altuna
Irati Altuna Sorozabal
Hernani 29/01/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Amaia
Amaia Solar Soloeta
Barrika 12/11/1996 Defensa Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Amaia
Amaia Altzaga García
Leioa 21/05/2001 Delantera Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Amaia
Amaia García Herrero
Portugalete 11/01/2001 Centrocampista Escudo del Athletic Club B
Amaia
Amaia Salaberri Carranza
Bilbao 26/03/1996 Portera Escudo del Bizkerre B
Amaia
Amaia Vázquez Zuloaga
Donostia - San Sebastián 13/01/1992 Defensa Escudo del Añorga
Amaia
Amaia Agirre Lekuona
Ordizia 16/12/1996 Centrocampista Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Amaiur
Amaiur Sarriegi Isasa
Donostia - San Sebastián 13/12/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Athletic Club B
Amara
Amara Robledo Gutíerrez-Cabello
Vitoria - Gasteiz Centrocampista Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Amets
Amets Argaluza Torrontegi
Mungia 12/02/2001 Defensa Escudo del Bizkerre B
Amets
Amets Pérez Penas
Bilbao 19/07/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Ana
Ana Fernández Gómez
Portera Escudo del Pauldarrak
Andrea
Andrea Alzuaran Altube
Apatamonasterio 21/12/1990 Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Andrea
Andrea Martín López
Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak
Ane
Ane Palacios Tristán
Delantera Escudo del Derio
Ane
Ane Llona Kareaga
Loiu 22/01/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Derio
Ane
Ane Izeta Lizarralde
Elgoibar Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Ane
Ane Azkona Fuente
Ansoain 15/07/1998 Delantera Escudo del Athletic Club B
Ane
Ane Etxebarria Maguregi
Algorta, Getxo 30/05/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Ane
Ane Abalia Vélez de Mendizabal
Bilbao 25/02/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Ane
Ane López de Heredia Alcelai
Legazpi 27/01/1997 Delantera Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Ane Bilbao
Ane Bilbao Santiago
Durango 06/08/1991 Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Ane Etxebeste
Ane Etxebeste Sanzberro
Donostia - San Sebastián 20/06/2002 Defensa Escudo del Oiartzun
Ane Mendoza
Ane Mendoza Iglesias
Erandio 04/06/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Ane Miren
Ane Miren Martínez de Lahidalga Beltrán de Guevara
Foronda 05/09/1992 Delantera Escudo del Alavés
Ane Miren
Ane Miren García Goikoetxea
Vitoria - Gasteiz 14/12/1998 Delantera Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Anemi
Ane Miren Salazar Lasa
Bilbao 30/05/1999 Delantera Escudo del Bizkerre
Aneto
Ane Larrañaga Agirrezabala
Ibarra 07/12/1988 Delantera Escudo del Eibar
Ángela
Ángela Pesquera Miján
Bilbao 22/11/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Anne
Anne Cordero Carbonell
Barakaldo 18/06/1999 Delantera Escudo del Derio
Anne
Anne Carrandi Ortuzar
Bilbao 25/10/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bizkerre
Antia
Maddalen Antía Peña
Zumaia 20/10/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Zarautz
Arantza
Arantza Casas Gómez
Barakaldo 14/11/1991 Defensa Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Arene
Arene Altonaga Etxebarria
Sondika 25/02/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar
Aroa
Aroa Sáez de Egilaz Junquera
Zerain 04/04/2001 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Arrate
Arrate Juste Bidaurrazaga
Leioa 08/07/1998 Portera Escudo del Athletic Club B
Arrate
Arrate Pérez López de la Calle
Sestao 02/03/1998 Delantera Escudo del Pauldarrak
Atris
Ane Atristain Vega
Eibar 12/10/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar
Atxi
Ainhoa Atxirika Intxausti
Gorliz 28/10/1996 Delantera Escudo del Bizkerre
Azpi
Irati Azpitarte Leaniz
Durango 29/10/1991 Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Bea
Beatriz Ramos Escapa
Portugalete 09/11/1996 Defensa Escudo del Athletic Club B
Begoña
Begoña García Goñi
Irun Delantera Escudo del Oiartzun
Bengo
Ainhoa Bengoetxea Martiarena
Zizurkil 23/05/1999 Delantera Escudo del Tolosa
Bengoa
Nerea Bengoa Gaztelu
Leioa 14/05/2001 Defensa Escudo del Athletic Club B
Briones
María Briones Garrachón
Santurtzi Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak
Carton
Vanessa Carton López
Donostia - San Sebastián 20/08/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Ceci
Cecilia Marcos Nabal
Donostia - San Sebastián 03/11/2001 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Clara
Clara Pinedo Castresana
09/09/2003 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Clara
Clara Pinedo Castresana
09/09/2003 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre B
Cris
Cristina Ozalla Ruiz-Rozas
Portera Escudo del Bizkerre B
Cris
Cristina Cornejo Vega
Donostia - San Sebastián 09/01/1992 Portera Escudo del Eibar
Cube
Adriana Alonso Gómez
Miranda de Ebro 21/01/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Alavés
Cuñado
Nerea Cuñado Daparte
Trapagaran 01/08/2002 Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak
Deborah
Deborah Dolara de los Mozos
Bilbao 23/11/1994 Delantera Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Diana
Diana Pérez Guzmán
Algorta, Getxo 15/09/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Ea Tovar
Andrea Tovar de la Peña
Caracas 22/08/1990 Portera Escudo del Alavés
Eider
Eider Tejería Goikoetxea
Gaztelu Defensa Escudo del Tolosa
Eider
Eider Arana Mugueta
Loiu 11/04/2002 Defensa Escudo del Athletic Club B
Eider
Eider Manso Pedrosa
Lazkao 15/05/1998 Defensa Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Eider
Eider Murgia López de Letona
Galdakao 29/05/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Athletic Club B
Elena
Elena Martínez Riego
Bilbao 27/07/2001 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Elena
Elena Zubiaurre Dorronsoro
Ordizia 13/01/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Elene
Elene Errasti Arriola
Aretxabaleta 20/04/2000 Delantera Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Elexpuru
Ane Elexpuru Añorga
Bilbao 02/05/2003 Delantera Escudo del Athletic Club B
Elsa
Elsa Pages Aparicio
Vitoria - Gasteiz 27/02/2000 Defensa Escudo del Alavés
Emma
Emma Martín Queralt
Roquetes 13/08/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Alavés
Enara
Enara Louvelli Gorriti
Errenteria 30/05/1999 Defensa Escudo del Oiartzun
Eneritz
Eneritz Egilegor Uranga
Tolosa 13/02/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Tolosa
Estefa
Alejandra Estefanía Díez
Logroño 15/09/2003 Centrocampista Escudo del Athletic Club B
Esti
Estíbaliz Macarulla Uriarte
Mungia 06/11/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Estíbaliz
Estíbaliz Arretxe Rodríguez
Vitoria - Gasteiz 21/06/1993 Defensa Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Etxeba
María Etxebarria García
Zaldibar 27/01/1992 Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Fabiana
Fabiana Chacaliaza Legua
28/05/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Gabri
Gabriela Garaizabal Etxeberria
Donostia - San Sebastián 05/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Gantxegi
Nerea Gantxegi Moso
Arrasate - Mondragón 07/09/1994 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Garazi
Garazi Domínguez Villalba
Astrabudua 05/10/1995 Portera Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Garazi
Garazi Akarregi Zufiria
Galdakao 26/01/1997 Portera Escudo del Bizkerre
Gari
Ainhoa Garikano Belaunzaran
Tolosa 18/09/1999 Delantera Escudo del Tolosa
Gaste
Itziar Gastearena Artola
Billabona 04/05/1993 Defensa Escudo del Eibar