Diseño web Bilbao
Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Liga 2ªB - Grupo II (2018/2019)

  • Fase grupos: · 1 · 2 · 3 · 4

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 255 futbolistas

Abaroa
Mikel Abaroa Sesma
Lekeitio 02/10/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Gernika
Adrián Abasolo
Adrián Abasolo Amantegui
Durango 24/06/1987 Delantero Escudo del Cultural Durango
Adrián Güemes
Adrián Güemes Ortiz
Barakaldo 10/02/1993 Delantero Escudo del Arenas
Adrien Goñi
Adrien Goñi Cariñanos
Iruña - Pamplona 25/08/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del CD Calahorra
Aguiar
Imanol Aguiar Carballo
Barakaldo 05/03/1986 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Aguirrezabala
Jon Aguirrezabala Aiesta
Galdakao 31/10/1995 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Aimar
Aimar Sagastibeltza Caballero
Leitza 05/07/1984 Defensa Escudo del Gernika
Aitor Buñuel
Aitor Buñuel Redrado
Tafalla 10/02/1998 Defensa Escudo del Racing
Aitor Gandiaga
Aitor Gandiaga Gerrikagoitia
Markina 11/10/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Gernika
Aitor Ramos
Aitor Ramos Leniz
Bilbao 11/06/1985 Delantero Escudo del Arenas
Alain
Alain Álvarez Menéndez
Gijón 13/11/1989 Defensa Escudo del Langreo
Alain Barrón
Alain Barrón Anguiano
Vitoria - Gasteiz 18/11/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del CD Calahorra
Alain Ribeiro
Alain Ribeiro de Aguiar Miranda
Sopelana 08/07/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Vitoria
Alberto
Alberto González Marín
Gijón 14/03/1993 Defensa Escudo del Arenas
Alberto Noguera
Alberto Noguera Ripoll
Madrid 24/09/1989 Delantero Escudo del Racing
Alex Iriondo
Alexander Iriondo Kortabarria
Eibar 21/05/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Alex Maestresalas
Alejandro Maestresalas Andueza
Estella - Lizarra 03/07/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Izarra
Alex Petxa
Alexander Petxarroman Eizagirre
Donostia - San Sebastián 06/02/1997 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Álex Ujía
Álex Ujía Pérez
Donostia - San Sebastián 09/06/1999 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Álex Zalaya
Pedro Alejandro Zalaya Galardón
Zaragoza 29/04/1998 Defensa Escudo del Sporting B
Alonso
Javier Alonso Etxebarria
Durango 17/02/1997 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Alonso
Javier Alonso Martínez
Tafalla 14/01/1998 Delantero Escudo del Izarra
Altamira
Jon Altamira Areizaga
Gernika 02/01/1990 Portero Escudo del Gernika
Álvaro Corral
Álvaro Corral Echazarreta
Logroño 30/05/1983 Defensa Escudo del Tudelano
Álvaro Rey
Álvaro Rey Vázquez
Sevilla 11/07/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Mirandés
Ander Alday
Ander Alday Valverde
Vitoria - Gasteiz 27/08/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Ander Gayoso
Ander Gayoso Reina
Ermua 20/07/1993 Defensa Escudo del Arenas
Ander Larruzea
Ander Larruzea Arrien
Barakaldo 12/02/1990 Defensa Escudo del Gernika
Ander Pacheco
Ander Fernández Pacheco
Aramaio 06/12/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Andy
Andrés José Rodríguez Gaitán
Granada 30/01/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del UD Logroñés
Antonio Sánchez
Antonio Sánchez Navarro
Palma de Mallorca 22/04/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Aranda
Jon Aranda Goenaga
Azkoitia 10/04/1993 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Areitio
Markel Areitio Cedrún
Iurreta 07/09/1996 Portero Escudo del Vitoria
Arencibia
Álvaro Arencibia Arencibia
Telde 08/06/1994 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Arnáez
Igor Arnáez Martín
Bilbao 30/04/1991 Defensa Escudo del Gernika
Arregi
Aitor Arregi Arrieta
Bergara 19/05/1990 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Asier Benito
Asier Benito Sasiain
Amurrio 11/02/1995 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Atangana
Christophe Atangana Assimba
Douala 02/03/2000 Portero Escudo del Leioa
Atxikallende
Xabier Garai Atxikallende
Gernika 20/02/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Gernika
Aurtenetxe
Jon Aurtenetxe Borde
Amorebieta 03/01/1992 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Azkoiti
Mikel Azkoiti Juaristi
Azkoitia 17/03/1987 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Azkue
Julen Azkue Unzueta
Zarautz 21/09/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Arenas
Baqué
Iñigo Baqué Atxotegi
Durango 01/01/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Barbosa
Álvaro Barbosa León
Madrid 29/04/1993 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Becerra
Sergio Becerra Villanueva
Barakaldo 08/08/2000 Portero Escudo del Barakaldo
Bengoa
Martín Bengoa Díez
Otxandio 21/11/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Beñat
Beñat Alberdi Andreu
Durango 23/01/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Berasaluze
Koldo Berasaluze Ibarzabal
Gernika 17/05/1992 Defensa Escudo del Gernika
Bernaola
Julen Bernaola Cuezva
Bibao 29/04/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Bijimine
Jonathan Kabasele Bijimine
Amiens 09/07/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del UD Logroñés
Brani
Branimir Cipetić
Split 24/05/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Vitoria
Camus
Sergio Camus Perojo
Colindres 19/04/1997 Defensa Escudo del Vitoria
Carles Martínez
Carles Marc Martínez Embuena
Paiporta 03/01/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Carracedo
Jon López Carracedo
Abadiño 29/01/1987 Defensa Escudo del Gernika
Carrio
Diego Carrio Quilligan
Vitoria - Gasteiz 10/05/1995 Portero Escudo del Arenas
Castañeda
Julen Castañeda Nuín
Donostia - San Sebastián 14/11/1990 Defensa Escudo del Racing
Cejudo
Álvaro Cejudo Carmona
Puente Genil 29/01/1984 Centrocampista Escudo del Racing
Cerrajería
Galder Cerrajería López
Barakaldo 05/04/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Mirandés
César Caneda
César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
Gasteiz - Vitoria 10/05/1978 Defensa Escudo del UD Logroñés
César Díaz
César Díaz Martínez
Villamalea 05/01/1987 Delantero Escudo del Racing
Chechu
Jesús María Meneses Sabater
Palma de Mallorca 04/01/1995 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Chirri
Carlos Monje Serrano
Mérida 06/06/1990 Delantero Escudo del Leioa
Claudio Medina
Claudio Medina Ricoy
León 04/09/1993 Delantero Escudo del Mirandés
Córdoba
Aitor Córdoba Kerejeta
Bilbao 21/05/1995 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Córdoba
Asier Córdoba Kerejeta
Bilbao 31/03/2000 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Crespo
Adrián Crespo Sánchez
Ochavillo del Río 25/03/1993 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Cristian Sanz
Cristian Sanz Díaz
Bilbao 28/03/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Cuerva
David Cuerva Barroso
Madrid 06/04/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Cusi
Alberto Cusidor Herrero
Santander 29/10/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Gimnástica Torrelavega
Damián Zamorano
Damián Fernando Zamorano Weihmüller
Mar del Plata 22/11/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Arenas
Dani Abalo
Daniel Abalo Paulos
Vilagarcía de Arousa 29/09/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Langreo
Dani Estrada
Daniel Estrada Agirrezabalaga
Zarautz 03/01/1987 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Dani López
Daniel López Robles
Las Rozas 25/05/1985 Delantero Escudo del Arenas
Dani Vivian
Daniel Vivian Moreno
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/07/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
De Paula
David De Paula Gallardo
Durango 01/05/1984 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Dopi
Jon Ander González Dopico
Erandio 18/03/1995 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Duro
Javier Duro Ceña
Soria 04/05/1994 Defensa Escudo del CD Calahorra
Edu Ubis
Eduardo Ubis Alesanco
Logroño 10/04/1988 Delantero Escudo del CD Calahorra
Egiluz
Ander Egiluz Alzola
Getxo 27/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Eizmendi
Alain Eizmendi Blanco
Beasain 10/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Ekain
Ekain Zenitagoia Arana
Durango 29/04/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Ekaitz Molina
Ekaitz Molina Jaén
Abadiño 25/09/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Eneko Eizmendi
Eneko Eizmendi Blanco
Beasain 10/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Enziondo
Ibon Enziondo Pineda
Bilbao 27/09/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Gernika
Erik Polanco
Erik Polanco Gómez
Mondragón 23/01/1993 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Erik Ruiz
Erik Ruiz Álvarez
Bilbao 08/03/1995 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Errasti
Andoni Errasti Zabaleta
Eibar 01/04/1994 Portero Escudo del Cultural Durango
Esnaola
Iosu Esnaola Atxega
Orio 31/10/1986 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Etxaburu II
Asier Etxaburu Diz
Ondarroa 07/04/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Etxebarria
Unai Etxebarria Martín
Getxo 30/08/1996 Portero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Fernán
Fernán Ferreiroa López
Vigo 10/02/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Fid
Pablo Fid Martín
Bilbao 10/02/1997 Portero Escudo del Arenas
Fran García
Francisco García Murillo
Madrid 19/03/1993 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Fran Sota
Francisco José Sota Bernard
Aldeanueva de Ebro 30/10/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Gabri Ortega
Gabriel Ortega Blanco
Burgos 22/01/1990 Delantero Escudo del CD Calahorra
Gaizka Larrazabal
Gaizka Larrazabal Goikoetxea
Bilbao 17/12/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Galarza
Jon Galarza Lete
Abadiño 17/12/1993 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Garai
Gorka Garai Asla
Mungia 02/01/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Garmendia
Iker Garmendia Aranburu
Donostia - San Sebastián 24/04/1996 Delantero Escudo del Gernika
Gorka Larruzea
Gorka Larruzea Arrien
Barakaldo 24/02/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Gernika


Camisetas Athletic