Diseño web Bilbao
Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Liga 2ªB - Grupo II (2012/2013)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 223 futbolistas

Abaroa
Mikel Abaroa Sesma
Lekeitio 02/10/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar
Adrián Güemes
Adrián Güemes Ortiz
Barakaldo 10/02/1993 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Adrien Goñi
Adrien Goñi Cariñanos
Iruña - Pamplona 25/08/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Aguiar
Imanol Aguiar Carballo
Barakaldo 05/03/1986 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Aimar
Aimar Sagastibeltza Caballero
Leitza 05/07/1984 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Aitor Aldalur
Aitor Aldalur Agirrezabala
Tolosa 26/12/1991 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Aitor Castro
Aitor Castro Uriarte
Zizurkil 17/04/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Aitor Villar
Aitor Villar Ruiz
Barakaldo 16/01/1991 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Aketxe
Isaac Aketxe Barrutia
Bilbao 03/06/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Aketxe
Ager Aketxe Barrutia
Bilbao 30/12/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Alain Barrón
Alain Barrón Anguiano
Vitoria - Gasteiz 18/11/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del UD Logroñés
Alain Oyarzun
Alain Oyarzun Aguilar
Donostia - San Sebastián 27/09/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Alaña
Ander Alaña Puerta
Bilbao 02/11/1981 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Alberdi
Cristian Alberdi López
Donostia - San Sebastián 14/04/1980 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Alberto
Alberto González Pérez
Ruente 31/03/1983 Defensa Escudo del Gimnástica Torrelavega
Alberto
Alberto Delgado Quintana
Cabezón de la Sal 04/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Albizua
Unai Albizua Urquijo
Barakaldo 18/01/1989 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Alcalde
Aitor Alcalde Caballero
Erandio 22/05/1985 Portero Escudo del Sestao River
Alcolea
Pablo Alcolea Guerrero
Zaragoza 23/03/1989 Portero Escudo del Zaragoza B
Alejandro Sanz
Alejandro Sanz Sainz
Tudela 06/05/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Álex Albistegi
Alexander Albistegi Revilla
Eibar 01/07/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Alex Callens
Alexander Martín Marquinho Callens Asín
El Callao 04/05/1992 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Alex Maestresalas
Alejandro Maestresalas Andueza
Estella - Lizarra 03/07/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Izarra
Álex Sánchez
Alejandro Sánchez López
Zaragoza 06/06/1989 Delantero Escudo del Tudelano
Altamira
Jon Altamira Areizaga
Gernika 02/01/1990 Portero Escudo del Eibar
Altuna
Jon Altuna Mendizabal
Ibarra 24/06/1980 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Ander Capa
Ander Capa Rodríguez
Portugalete 08/02/1992 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Ander Larruzea
Ander Larruzea Arrien
Barakaldo 12/02/1990 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Angulo
Igor Angulo Alboniga
Bilbao 26/01/1984 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Apraiz
Jon Gaizka Apraiz Argintxona
Eibar 24/06/1987 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Aranda
Jon Aranda Goenaga
Azkoitia 10/04/1993 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Ariño
Joseba Ariño Umaran
Barakaldo 23/04/1987 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Arman
Arman Imaz Bidaurrazaga
Bilbao 18/12/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Arnáez
Igor Arnáez Martín
Bilbao 30/04/1991 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Arregi
Aitor Arregi Arrieta
Bergara 19/05/1990 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Arri
Mikel Arrizabalaga Arrizabalaga
Mutriku 24/10/1988 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Arriaga
Joseba Arriaga Dosantos
Ermua 28/07/1982 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Arrizabalaga
Kepa Arrizabalaga Revuelta
Ondarroa 03/10/1994 Portero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Arrondo
Borja Arrondo Arrondo
Villafranca 21/05/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Arruabarrena
Mikel Arruabarrena Aranbide
Tolosa 09/02/1983 Delantero Escudo del Eibar
Arzamendi
Jon Arzamendi Iradier
Donostia - San Sebastián 10/04/1992 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Azkoiti
Mikel Azkoiti Juaristi
Azkoitia 17/03/1987 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Balerdi
Pablo Balerdi Hernández
Donostia - San Sebastián 22/05/1993 Delantero Escudo del Real Unión
Bardaji
Ander Bardaji Maiza Lasgar
Lasarte 03/05/1995 Portero Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Basagoiti
Borja Basagoiti Caballero
Bilbao 05/01/1981 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Beobide
Jagoba Beobide Larrañaga
Azpeitia 19/02/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Alavés
Berchiche
Yuri Berchiche Izeta
Zarautz 10/02/1990 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Bingen
Bingen Erdozia Gorostegi
Hernani 02/04/1989 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Borja Viguera
Borja Viguera Manzanares
Logroño 26/03/1987 Delantero Escudo del Alavés
Bóveda
Eneko Bóveda Altube
Bilbao 14/12/1988 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Bustinza
Unai Bustinza Martínez
Bilbao 02/02/1992 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Cabero
Fernando Cabero Zubiria
Caparroso 08/05/1984 Defensa Escudo del Noja
Carlos Garde
Carlos Garde Garde
Iruña - Pamplona 23/04/1986 Defensa Escudo del Peña Sport
Carlos Hernández
Carlos Hernández Alarcón
Jaén 15/09/1990 Defensa Escudo del Zaragoza B
Castañeda
Julen Castañeda Nuín
Donostia - San Sebastián 14/11/1990 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
César
César De la Hoz López
Ocejo 30/03/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Racing B
Cuesta
Igor Cuesta Ruiz
Portugalete 12/11/1978 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Cusi
Alberto Cusidor Herrero
Santander 29/10/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Gimnástica Torrelavega
Dani García
Daniel García Carrillo
Zumarraga 24/05/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar
Dani Guerrero
Daniel Guerrero Gómez
Santa Coloma de Gramenet 19/12/1981 Centrocampista Escudo del Noja
Dani Pinillos
Daniel Pinillos González
Logroño 22/10/1992 Defensa Escudo del Racing B
David Infante
David Infante Sainz
Barakaldo 09/11/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
David Mainz
David Emilio Mainz Navarro
Sábada 24/06/1986 Delantero Escudo del Eibar
Del Olmo
Joseba Del Olmo García
Barakaldo 20/06/1981 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar
Del Puente
Félix Del Puente Aragón
Calahorra 12/07/1984 Delantero Escudo del SD Logroñés
Diego Jiménez
Diego David Jiménez Martínez
Alcoy 29/05/1979 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar
Diego Rico
Diego Rico Salguero
Burgos 23/02/1993 Defensa Escudo del Zaragoza B
Edu Ubis
Eduardo Ubis Alesanco
Logroño 10/04/1988 Delantero Escudo del UD Logroñés
Eguaras
Iñigo Eguaras Álvarez
Antsoain 07/03/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Einar Galilea
Einar Galilea Azaceta
Vitoria - Gasteiz 22/05/1995 Defensa Escudo del Alavés
Eizmendi
Alain Eizmendi Blanco
Beasain 10/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Eneko
Eneko López de Munain Ruiz de Argandoña
Vitoria - Gasteiz 08/10/1985 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Eneko Capilla
Eneko Capilla González
Donostia - San Sebastián 13/06/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Eneko Romo
Eneko Romo Arangoa
Iruña - Pamplona 19/09/1979 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Eneko Rubio
Eneko Rubio Hernández
Barakaldo 11/04/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Eraso
Javier Eraso Goñi
Iruña - Pamplona 22/03/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Erik Morán
Erik Morán Arribas
Portugalete 25/05/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Errasti
Jon Errasti Zabaleta
Eibar 06/06/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar
Esnaola
Iosu Esnaola Atxega
Orio 31/10/1986 Defensa Escudo del Noja
Espinosa
Iban Espinosa Dávila
Arrasate - Mondragón 30/10/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Etxarte
Xabier Etxarte Ripa
Iruña - Pamplona 03/04/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Etxebarrieta
Igor Etxebarrieta Ibarra
Getxo 03/04/1984 Portero Escudo del Amorebieta
Fran Carnicer
Francisco José Carnicer Magán
Linares 30/03/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Osasuna B
Fran Sota
Francisco José Sota Bernard
Aldeanueva de Ebro 30/10/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del SD Logroñés
Gabilondo
Lander Gabilondo Bernal
Donostia - San Sebastián 30/04/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Gabri Ortega
Gabriel Ortega Blanco
Burgos 22/01/1990 Delantero Escudo del Gimnástica Torrelavega
Galdós
Andoitz Galdós Gabas
Laudio 11/04/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Garrido
Jon Ander Garrido Moracia
Bilbao 09/10/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Gaztañaga
Jon Gaztañaga Arrospide
Andoain 28/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Gerardo
Gerardo Carrera Piñera
Gijón 05/03/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Noja
Gerardo
Gerardo García León
Sevilla 07/12/1974 Centrocampista Escudo del SD Logroñés
Goikoetxea
Iñaki Goikoetxea Beristain
Deba 06/05/1982 Delantero Escudo del Amorebieta
Gorka Eraña
Gorka Eraña López de Bergara
Arrasate - Mondragón 29/01/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Goti
Asier Goti Llona
Barakaldo 03/05/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Guarrotxena
Iker Guarrotxena Vallejo
Bilbao 06/12/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Guillermo
Guillermo Fernández Hierro
Bilbao 23/05/1993 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Guitián
Alberto Guitián Ceballos
Los Corrales de Buelna 29/07/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Racing B
Guzmán Casaseca
Guzmán Casaseca Lozano
Badajoz 26/12/1984 Delantero Escudo del Alavés
Herreros
Javier Herreros Gorria
Autol 18/12/1984 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Hugo
Hugo Rodríguez Romero
Jerez de la Frontera 30/12/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Osasuna B


Camisetas Athletic