Diseño web Bilbao
Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Liga 3ª División - Grupo IV (2010/2011)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 161 futbolistas

Aguiar
Imanol Aguiar Carballo
Barakaldo 05/03/1986 Defensa Escudo del Portugalete
Aimar
Aimar Cid Luna
Barakaldo 20/10/1987 Delantero Escudo del Gernika
Aitor
Aitor López Ugarte
Zalla 09/05/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Zalla
Aitor Ramos
Aitor Ramos Leniz
Bilbao 11/06/1985 Delantero Escudo del Laudio
Aitor Villar
Aitor Villar Ruiz
Barakaldo 16/01/1991 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Aketxe
Isaac Aketxe Barrutia
Bilbao 03/06/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Alain
Alain González Villanueva
Bilbao 08/10/1977 Defensa Escudo del Laudio
Alain Barrón
Alain Barrón Anguiano
Vitoria - Gasteiz 18/11/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Alain Yartu
Alain Yartu Calero
Barakaldo 05/07/1984 Delantero Escudo del Laudio
Alberto Alejandro
Alberto Alejandro Gutierrez
Zumarraga 24/10/1979 Delantero Escudo del Beasain
Alberto Pérez
Alberto Pérez Zamarreño
Portugalete 12/04/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Albizua
Unai Albizua Urquijo
Barakaldo 18/01/1989 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Alfredo Pérez
Alfredo Pérez Zapata
Iruña - Pamplona 12/04/1988 Delantero Escudo del Laudio
Alkuaz
Joseba Alkuaz Ortiz
Iruña - Pamplona 02/07/1992 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Altamira
Jon Altamira Areizaga
Gernika 02/01/1990 Portero Escudo del Gernika
Ander Benito
Ander Benito Sasiain
Amurrio 01/11/1990 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Andoni
Jon Andoni Azpillaga Fraile
Mutriku 12/08/1992 Portero Escudo del Sestao River
Andoni
Andoni Andrés Barbolla
Arrasate - Mondragón 25/01/1987 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Andoni
Andoni Rodríguez Frías
Bilbao 01/04/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Arenas
Arkaitz
Arkaitz Izquierdo Martos
Bilbao 17/11/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Santutxu
Arkarazo
Gaizka Arkarazo San Vicente
Artzentales 02/07/1991 Defensa Escudo del Zalla
Arman
Arman Imaz Bidaurrazaga
Bilbao 18/12/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Arregi
Aitor Arregi Arrieta
Bergara 19/05/1990 Defensa Escudo del Eibar B
Arri
Mikel Arrizabalaga Arrizabalaga
Mutriku 24/10/1988 Defensa Escudo del Laudio
Arribas
Mikel Arribas Lozano
Ermua 20/02/1989 Portero Escudo del Beasain
Arrotegi
Txomin Arrotegi Vélez
Donostia - San Sebastián 17/02/1980 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Asensio
David Asensio López
Usurbil 31/05/1980 Delantero Escudo del Beasain
Asier
Asier Díez Hernando
Bilbao 24/07/1990 Defensa Escudo del Laudio
Asier Aboitiz
Asier Aboitiz Garbayo
Bilbao 22/07/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Santutxu
Asier Barahona
Asier Barahona Bregón
Vitoria - Gasteiz 18/11/1992 Delantero Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Astuy
Egoitz Astuy Tellería
Bilbao 17/01/1988 Defensa Escudo del Zamudio
Atxirika
Eder Atxirika Intxausti
Gorliz 09/05/1988 Delantero Escudo del Zamudio
Aurtenetxe
Jon Aurtenetxe Borde
Amorebieta 03/01/1992 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Azkoiti
Mikel Azkoiti Juaristi
Azkoitia 17/03/1987 Defensa Escudo del Lagun Onak
Azkuenaga
Ekaitz Azkuenaga Astorkiza
Bilbao 21/06/1990 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Barrasa
Igor Barrasa García
Bilbao 03/08/1984 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Basagoiti
Borja Basagoiti Caballero
Bilbao 05/01/1981 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Basauri
Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
Elorrio 03/08/1974 Portero Escudo del Cultural Durango
Bergara
Gaizka Bergara Picaza
Bilbao 07/02/1986 Defensa Escudo del Portugalete
Bilbo
Aitor González Bilbao
Bilbao 20/08/1991 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Bonilla
Cristian Bonilla Galdeano
Barakaldo 25/05/1989 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Borja Angoitia
Borja Angoitia Etxebarria
Las Arenas 23/04/1992 Portero Escudo del Arenas
Bustinza
Unai Bustinza Martínez
Bilbao 02/02/1992 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Casado
Adrián Casado Elices
Valladolid 08/01/1990 Defensa Escudo del Santutxu
Casado
Alex Casado Pérez
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/04/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Beasain
Dani Suárez
Daniel Suárez Etxebarria
Logroño 16/04/1990 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
David Moral
David Moral Prat
Ramales de la Victoria 21/02/1984 Portero Escudo del Zalla
Degre
Mikel De Gregorio Escribano
Getxo 23/09/1985 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Diego Faulín
Diego Faulín Holinko
Durango 03/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Portugalete
Díez
Hector Díez Hernando
Legazpi 14/10/1988 Defensa Escudo del Beasain
Eguaras
Iñigo Eguaras Álvarez
Antsoain 07/03/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Basconia
Elorriaga
Asier Elorriaga Ortíz de Guinea
Bilbao 30/06/1981 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Endemaño
Iñigo Endemaño Barrena
Gernika 26/11/1992 Delantero Escudo del Gernika
Eneko
Eneko Casado Martínez-Musitu
Santurtzi 15/01/1984 Centrocampista Escudo del Santurtzi
Enziondo
Ibon Enziondo Pineda
Bilbao 27/09/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Erik
Erik Pérez López
Bilbao 28/02/1990 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Eriz
Eriz Rivera Carrasco
Barakaldo 17/09/1989 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Espinosa
Iban Espinosa Dávila
Arrasate - Mondragón 30/10/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Estévez
Jon Estévez Honrubia
Barakaldo 28/03/1990 Defensa Escudo del Santurtzi
Galder
Galder Uriarte Zabala
Bilbao 09/12/1981 Portero Escudo del Zamudio
Galder Dwomoh
Galder Dwomoh Lombas
Bilbao 24/02/1990 Delantero Escudo del Santutxu
Garmendia
Ander Garmendia Larrea
Gasteiz - Vitoria 18/08/1984 Defensa Escudo del Elgoibar
Goiria
Eriz Goiria Bizkarguenaga
Amorebieta 12/07/1987 Defensa Escudo del Portugalete
Gondra
Marcos Gondra Krug
Mundaka 01/01/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Gorka Eraña
Gorka Eraña López de Bergara
Arrasate - Mondragón 29/01/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Basconia
Gorka Martínez
Gorka Martínez Santamaría
Bilbao 05/08/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Gorrotxategi
Jon Gorrotxategi Zarraua
Deba 15/11/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar B
Goya
Mikel Goya Martín
Barakaldo 12/02/1991 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Ibai
Ibai González Mateos
Bergara 29/05/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Ibai Salvador
Ibai Salvador Rojo
Mora D'Ebre 16/01/1990 Defensa Escudo del Arenas
Igor Ispizua
Igor Ispizua Akarregi
Bermeo 18/01/1983 Defensa Escudo del Zamudio
Iker Bilbao
Iker Bilbao Zubero
Dima 17/12/1979 Delantero Escudo del Amorebieta
Iker Zarate
Iker Zarate Pereda
Sestao 12/07/1986 Delantero Escudo del Zamudio
Imanol Etxabe
Imanol Etxabe Bilbao
Gernika 09/12/1984 Delantero Escudo del Laudio
Imaz
Aitor Imaz Garmendia
San Sebastían 21/08/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Elgoibar
Iñaki Urkizu
Iñaki Urkizu Beobide
Berastegi 04/07/1990 Defensa Escudo del Beasain
Iñigo Carro
Iñigo Carro Gumucio
Durango 14/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Iñigo Lozano
Iñigo Lozano Garai
Algorta 28/03/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Arenas
Ioritz
Ioritz Hernández Crespo
Vitoria - Gasteiz 22/03/1986 Defensa Escudo del Zalla
Iturriaga
Javier Iturriaga Arrillaga
Mexico, DF 03/11/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Iván Franco
Iván Franco Aranburu
Barakaldo 13/02/1990 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Jaba
Aitor Enjamio García
Barakaldo 24/09/1979 Centrocampista Escudo del Zamudio
Jarein
Jarein Domínguez Ortega
Bilbao 20/11/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Santutxu
Javi Antón
Javier Vicente Antón Agirre
Barakaldo 29/01/1981 Centrocampista Escudo del Laudio
Javi Antón
Javier Antón Acebo
Gasteiz - Vitoria 29/03/1990 Defensa Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Javi González
Javier González Gómez
Barakaldo 22/03/1974 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Jokin Aranbarri
Jokin Aranbarri Arrizabalaga
Azkoitia 23/10/1984 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Jon Ander
Jon Ander Pérez Ruiz de Garibay
Vitoria-Gasteiz 16/01/1990 Delantero Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Jon Etxaniz
Jon Etxaniz Llamas
Arrasate 10/01/1991 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Jon García
Jon García Herrero
Bilbao 04/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Jon Juanes
Jon Juanes Del Río
Barakaldo 16/01/1985 Portero Escudo del Santurtzi
Jon Martín
Jon Martín García
Barakaldo 01/03/1989 Delantero Escudo del Arenas
Jonan Izarra
Jon Ander Izarra Allika
Bermeo 10/09/1979 Centrocampista Escudo del Gernika
Jonxa Vidal
Jon Xabier Vidal Alonso
Leioa 20/07/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Basconia
José Carlos
José Carlos González Colmenar
Arrigorriaga 21/03/1978 Portero Escudo del Laudio
Joseba Agirre
Joseba Agirre Oliden
Orio 24/03/1977 Centrocampista Escudo del Laudio
Joseba García
Joseba García López
Durango 13/03/1986 Delantero Escudo del Gernika
Josu
Josu Hernáez Lopetegi
Eibar 04/07/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Josu
Josu Santamaría Nos
Bilbao 04/09/1989 Delantero Escudo del Zamudio
Josu Egaña
Josu Egaña Olano
Deba 13/09/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar B


Camisetas Athletic