Diseño web Bilbao
Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Liga 3ª División - Grupo IV (2018/2019)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 287 futbolistas

Adrián Celador
Adrián Celador Ponga
Bilbao 30/01/1996 Centrocampista Escudo del Zamudio
Agirre
Gorka Agirre Moreno
Busturia 13/04/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Basconia
Aitor
Aitor Ruiz de Mendarozqueta Vivas
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/08/1998 Defensa Escudo del Deusto
Aitor
Aitor López Ugarte
Zalla 09/05/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Balmaseda
Aitor Bilbao
Aitor Bilbao Rementería
Bilbao 06/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Bermeo
Aitor Calvo
Aitor Calvo Chagartegui
Castro Urdiales 21/04/1999 Delantero Escudo del Portugalete
Aitor Santos
Aitor Santos Álvarez
Portugalete 02/05/1993 Defensa Escudo del San Pedro
Aitor Villar
Aitor Villar Ruiz
Barakaldo 16/01/1991 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Alain Arroyo
Alain Arroyo Martínez De la Cuadra
Bilbao 05/07/1982 Delantero Escudo del Zamudio
Álex Díaz
David Alejandro Díaz Gómez
06/03/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Sodupe
Álex Gualda
Alexander Gualda Jardón
Bilbao 09/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del San Ignacio
Altair
Altair Reyes Sáenz de Buruaga
Vitoria - Gasteiz 26/05/1994 Defensa Escudo del Beasain
Álvaro
Álvaro Pérez Álvarez de Arcaya
Bilbao 02/01/1998 Portero Escudo del Santurtzi
Álvaro Martín
Álvaro Martín Fraiz
Trespaderne 16/04/1996 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Ander
Ander Ruiz Zubizarreta
Bilbao 08/09/1999 Portero Escudo del Santutxu
Ander
Ander Pérez Piñeiro
Sestao 20/03/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del San Pedro
Ander Arbeloa
Ander Arbeloa García de Acilu
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/02/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Ander Franco
Ander Franco Tejerina
Vitoria - Gasteiz 30/10/1988 Delantero Escudo del Balmaseda
Ander Garmendia
Ander Garmendia Alonso
Oiartzun 23/02/1993 Delantero Escudo del Zamudio
Ander Santamaría
Ander Santamaría Nos
Bilbao 03/07/1995 Defensa Escudo del Somorrostro
Andiko
Gorka Andikoetxea Simón
Bilbao 06/09/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Deusto
Andonegui
Beñat Andonegui Urizarbarrena
Durango 01/01/1999 Delantero Escudo del Amurrio
Andoni
Andoni Rodríguez Frías
Bilbao 01/04/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Santutxu
Andoni Benito
Andoni Benito Erdozain
Vitoria - Gasteiz 13/04/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Balmaseda
Andoni Núñez
Andoni Núñez Iglesias
Durango 21/10/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Bermeo
Andrija
Andrija Bubnjar
Zadar 29/06/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Ángel
Ángel Díez Ibáñez
Santander 09/01/1991 Portero Escudo del Portugalete
Aranaz
Luis Aranaz Larrañeta
Bilbao 18/05/1991 Delantero Escudo del Zamudio
Aranbarri
Jon Aranbarri Ordozgoiti
Santurtzi 15/05/1994 Defensa Escudo del Santurtzi
Arberas
Xabier Arberas Zabala
Gernika 06/04/2000 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Arberas
Aitor Arberas Zabala
Gernika 30/03/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bermeo
Arego
Aitor Arego Ruiz
Basauri 28/02/1997 Defensa Escudo del Alavés B
Aritz Pascual
Aritz Pascual Díez
Berango 30/06/1999 Delantero Escudo del Santurtzi
Arkarazo
Gaizka Arkarazo San Vicente
Artzentales 02/07/1991 Defensa Escudo del Balmaseda
Arlanzón
Borja Arlanzón Gil
Santurtzi 15/08/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Santurtzi
Arnaiz
Lander Arnaiz Arciniega
Getxo 16/11/1992 Defensa Escudo del Somorrostro
Arribalzaga
Ion Arribalzaga Gallego
Barakaldo 05/12/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Arrizen
Arrizen Jauregi Santisteban
Zalla 13/05/1996 Delantero Escudo del Sodupe
Artabe
Ander Artabe Sánchez
Sopelana 05/01/1993 Defensa Escudo del Portugalete
Artola
Juan Artola Canales
Bilbao 07/04/2000 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Arzamendi
Jon Arzamendi Iradier
Donostia - San Sebastián 10/04/1992 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Asier Arana
Asier Arana Sánchez
Barakaldo 19/12/1999 Defensa Escudo del Zamudio
Asier Núñez
Asier Núñez Gestoso
Portugalete 28/12/1993 Defensa Escudo del Somorrostro
Asier Pérez
Asier Pérez Piñeiro
Sestao 26/02/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del San Pedro
Atxikallende
Xabier Garai Atxikallende
Gernika 20/02/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Santurtzi
Atxirika
Eder Atxirika Intxausti
Gorliz 09/05/1988 Delantero Escudo del San Pedro
Axel Serio
Axel Alain Anthony Serio
Santoña 21/11/1994 Defensa Escudo del Portugalete
Azkona
Rubén Azkona Mayayo
Andosilla 06/02/2001 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Azkuenaga
Ekaitz Azkuenaga Astorkiza
Bilbao 21/06/1990 Delantero Escudo del Somorrostro
Balerdi
Pablo Balerdi Hernández
Donostia - San Sebastián 22/05/1993 Delantero Escudo del Beasain
Banderas
Eneko Banderas Nuñez
Laudio 26/02/1986 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Basaldua
Eneko Basaldua Otxoa
Bermeo 13/07/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Bermeo
Baztán
Alberto Baztán Borjabad
Vitoria - Gasteiz 06/09/1992 Delantero Escudo del Amurrio
Becerra
Ander Becerra Eraño
Barakaldo 05/03/1997 Delantero Escudo del Amurrio
Beldarrain
Iñaki Beldarrain Suárez
Bilbao 11/07/1997 Portero Escudo del San Pedro
Bengoa
Unai Bengoa Fernández
Barakaldo 29/09/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Santutxu
Bengoetxea
Iñigo Bengoetxea Abaigar
Vitoria - Gasteiz Centrocampista Escudo del Deusto
Beñat
Beñat Hernández Zarraga
Plentzia 21/07/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Santurtzi
Beñat
Beñat Alonso Aiesta
Amorebieta - Zornotza 16/11/1996 Delantero Escudo del Bermeo
Bernaola
Julen Bernaola Cuezva
Bibao 29/04/1999 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Bittor
Bittor Isuskiza Taranilla
Güeñes 17/12/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Somorrostro
Blanco
Pepe Blanco López
Logroño 29/07/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del San Ignacio
Bonilla
Cristian Bonilla Galdeano
Barakaldo 25/05/1989 Delantero Escudo del Portugalete
Borja
Borja Etxebarriazarraga Gabiola
Gernika 04/08/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bermeo
Borja Álvarez
Borja Álvarez Martínez
Bilbao 28/01/1991 Delantero Escudo del Somorrostro
Bruno
Bruno Jiménez De Los Ríos
Balmaseda 21/12/1994 Portero Escudo del Balmaseda
Cabanas
Hugo Cabanas Camoira
Bilbao 13/08/1990 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Cabo
Jon Cabo Madariaga
Bilbao 20/06/2000 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Camilo
Camilo De la Red Cocolino
Valladolid 17/12/1992 Delantero Escudo del Santurtzi
Carrillo
Daniel Carrillo Rato
Vitoria - Gasteiz 01/06/1995 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Casado
Adrián Casado Elices
Valladolid 08/01/1990 Defensa Escudo del Santutxu
Castejón
Miguel Castejón Martín
Getxo 06/04/1987 Defensa Escudo del Santurtzi
Castillo
Julen Castillo Ruiz de Azúa
Vitoria - Gasteiz 20/08/1996 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Castro
Aritz Castro Zelaia
Vitoria - Gasteiz 28/04/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Chema Mato
Jose María Mato Nieto
Santander 22/03/1984 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Chopi
Ángel Gandara González
Salamanca 14/04/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Corral
Imanol Corral Matellán
Basauri 19/03/1994 Defensa Escudo del Balmaseda
Cortezón
Xabier Cortezón Goikoetxea
Bilbao 24/03/1993 Delantero Escudo del Somorrostro
Cruces
Josu Cruces Laderas
Arrigorriaga 23/04/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Somorrostro
Cube
Mikel Cuberia Etxebarria
Sestao 18/05/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Cubero
Carlos Cubero Ezkurra
Getxo 06/01/1996 Defensa Escudo del Santurtzi
Danel
Danel Ibarrondo Garai
Abadiño 28/02/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
David
David Rodríguez González
Balmaseda 16/06/1999 Defensa Escudo del Balmaseda
David
David Rey Montero
Zornotza - Amorebieta 27/09/1994 Delantero Escudo del Santutxu
David Infante
David Infante Sainz
Barakaldo 09/11/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
De Eguino
Iker De Eguino Mendívil
Bilbao 20/05/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
De Miguel
Aritz De Miguel Martín
Bilbao 28/06/1999 Portero Escudo del Basconia
Deiby Otxoa
Deiby Otxoa Ardila
Medellín 03/10/1999 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Diego Aller
Diego Aller Padierna
León 12/04/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Balmaseda
Dulce
Ander Dulce Villaverde
Logroño 02/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Zamudio
Durana
Josu Durana Ircio
Vitoria - Gasteiz 25/06/1996 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Egiguren
Asier Egiguren García
Basauri 15/04/1995 Delantero Escudo del Zamudio
Egileor
Ander Egileor Zuazo
Lemoa 08/02/1998 Defensa Escudo del Bermeo
Egoitz
Egoitz Ayarza Izarza
Getxo 15/09/1992 Portero Escudo del San Pedro
Eguren
Aritz Eguren Ruiz de Arbulo
Vitoria - Gasteiz 07/02/1994 Defensa Escudo del Beasain
Ekaitz
Ekaitz Gómez Vara
Santurtzi 22/06/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del San Pedro
Ekaitz Fernández
Ekaitz Fernández Velasco
Bilbao 24/01/1993 Defensa Escudo del Deusto
Elejalde
Mikel Elejalde Olivares
Orduña 16/10/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Elorriaga
Jon Elorriaga Berrojalbiz
Mungia 09/12/1992 Defensa Escudo del Santutxu
Eneko Rubio
Eneko Rubio Hernández
Barakaldo 11/04/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River


Camisetas Athletic