Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Liga 3ª División - Grupo IV (2017/2018)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 326 futbolistas

Abou Diarra
Abou Diarra
Bamako 09/08/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Adei
Adei Pinedo Apaolaza
Vitoria - Gasteiz 28/04/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Adrián Abasolo
Adrián Abasolo Amantegui
Durango 24/06/1987 Delantero Escudo del Cultural Durango
Adrián Celador
Adrián Celador Ponga
Bilbao 30/01/1996 Centrocampista Escudo del Basconia
Ager
Ager Enbeita Gerrikaetxebarria
Ajangiz 22/11/1993 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Agüeros
Ander Agüeros de Vicente
Sodupe 16/06/1990 Defensa Escudo del Sodupe
Aimar
Aimar Cid Luna
Barakaldo 20/10/1987 Delantero Escudo del Bermeo
Aitor
Aitor Ruiz de Mendarozqueta Vivas
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/08/1998 Defensa Escudo del Deusto
Aitor
Aitor López Ugarte
Zalla 09/05/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Santurtzi
Aitor Delgado
Aitor Delgado Arenillas
Vitoria - Gasteiz 15/03/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Aitor Gandiaga
Aitor Gandiaga Gerrikagoitia
Markina 11/10/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Basconia
Aitor Villar
Aitor Villar Ruiz
Barakaldo 16/01/1991 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Alex
Alejandro Santamaría Aracama
Irún 23/01/1996 Portero Escudo del Santurtzi
Alex Alkegi
Alexander Alkegi Esteban
10/08/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Somorrostro
Álex Gualda
Alexander Gualda Jardón
Bilbao 09/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Alavés B
Álex Gualda
Alexander Gualda Jardón
Bilbao 09/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Sodupe
Álex Valiño
Alexander Valiño Navasal
Bilbao 25/08/1997 Delantero Escudo del Sodupe
Allende
Unai Allende Murga
Laudio 14/12/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Alonso
Javier Alonso Etxebarria
Durango 17/02/1997 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Altair
Altair Reyes Sáenz de Buruaga
Vitoria - Gasteiz 26/05/1994 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Altamira
Borja Altamira Areizaga
Gernika 27/09/1995 Defensa Escudo del Bermeo
Ander Arbeloa
Ander Arbeloa García de Acilu
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/02/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Ander Castro
Ander Castro Lemos
Barakaldo 09/08/1995 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Ander Franco
Ander Franco Tejerina
Vitoria - Gasteiz 30/10/1988 Delantero Escudo del Balmaseda
Ander Garmendia
Ander Garmendia Alonso
Oiartzun 23/02/1993 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Ander Pacheco
Ander Fernández Pacheco
Aramaio 06/12/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Beasain
Ander Sánchez
Ander Sánchez Vázquez
Irun 22/02/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Lagun Onak
Ander Santamaría
Ander Santamaría Nos
Bilbao 03/07/1995 Defensa Escudo del Somorrostro
Andiko
Gorka Andikoetxea Simón
Bilbao 06/09/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Deusto
Andoni
Andoni Rodríguez Frías
Bilbao 01/04/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Santutxu
Andoni
Jon Andoni Azpillaga Fraile
Mutriku 12/08/1992 Portero Escudo del Deusto
Andoni Benito
Andoni Benito Erdozain
Vitoria - Gasteiz 13/04/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Balmaseda
Andoni Núñez
Andoni Núñez Iglesias
Durango 21/10/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Bermeo
Aranaz
Luis Aranaz Larrañeta
Bilbao 18/05/1991 Delantero Escudo del Getxo
Aranbarri
Jon Aranbarri Ordozgoiti
Santurtzi 15/05/1994 Defensa Escudo del Santurtzi
Aranda
Jon Aranda Goenaga
Azkoitia 10/04/1993 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Aranguren
Ximon Aranguren Bergara
Getaria 18/11/1996 Delantero Escudo del Lagun Onak
Arberas
Aitor Arberas Zabala
Gernika 30/03/1997 Defensa Escudo del Getxo
Ariño
Joseba Ariño Umaran
Barakaldo 23/04/1987 Defensa Escudo del Somorrostro
Aritz Aranbarri
Aritz Aranbarri Murua
Azkoitia 31/01/1998 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad C
Ariz
Mikel Arizmendiarrieta Blanco
Durango 13/04/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Arkaitz
Arkaitz Izquierdo Martos
Bilbao 17/11/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Santutxu
Arkarazo
Gaizka Arkarazo San Vicente
Artzentales 02/07/1991 Defensa Escudo del Balmaseda
Arlanzón
Borja Arlanzón Gil
Santurtzi 15/08/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Balmaseda
Arman
Arman Imaz Bidaurrazaga
Bilbao 18/12/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Zamudio
Arnaiz
Lander Arnaiz Arciniega
Getxo 16/11/1992 Defensa Escudo del Somorrostro
Arrizen
Arrizen Jauregi Santisteban
Zalla 13/05/1996 Delantero Escudo del Sodupe
Arru
Beñat Arruabarrena Arruabarrena
Durango 24/01/1993 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Artabe
Ander Artabe Sánchez
Sopelana 05/01/1993 Defensa Escudo del Portugalete
Arzamendi
Jon Arzamendi Iradier
Donostia - San Sebastián 10/04/1992 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Asier Aboitiz
Asier Aboitiz Garbayo
Bilbao 22/07/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Santutxu
Asier Arana
Asier Arana Sánchez
Barakaldo 19/12/1999 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Asier Barahona
Asier Barahona Bregón
Vitoria - Gasteiz 18/11/1992 Delantero Escudo del Zamudio
Asier Baztan
Asier Baztan Miguel
Bilbao Defensa Escudo del Bermeo
Asier Núñez
Asier Núñez Gestoso
Portugalete 28/12/1993 Defensa Escudo del Portugalete
Atangana
Christophe Atangana Assimba
Douala 02/03/2000 Portero Escudo del Basconia
Atxikallende
Xabier Garai Atxikallende
Gernika 20/02/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Santurtzi
Axpe
Iñaki Axpe Gallego
Bilbao 24/07/1997 Portero Escudo del Santutxu
Azkorra
Gorka Azkorra Trueba
Bilbao 25/01/1983 Delantero Escudo del Zamudio
Azkuenaga
Ekaitz Azkuenaga Astorkiza
Bilbao 21/06/1990 Delantero Escudo del Bermeo
Balerdi
Pablo Balerdi Hernández
Donostia - San Sebastián 22/05/1993 Delantero Escudo del Beasain
Banderas
Eneko Banderas Nuñez
Laudio 26/02/1986 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Barrenetxea
Iñigo Barrenetxea García
Bilbao 10/01/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Zamudio
Bengoa
Unai Bengoa Fernández
Barakaldo 29/09/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Santutxu
Bengoetxea
Iñigo Bengoetxea Abaigar
Vitoria - Gasteiz Centrocampista Escudo del Deusto
Beñat
Beñat Alberdi Andreu
Durango 23/01/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Beñat
Beñat Hernández Zarraga
Plentzia 21/07/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Santurtzi
Bernaola
Julen Bernaola Cuezva
Bibao 29/04/1999 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Bilbo
Aitor González Bilbao
Bilbao 20/08/1991 Defensa Escudo del Bermeo
Bittor
Bittor Isuskiza Taranilla
Güeñes 17/12/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Somorrostro
Bonilla
Cristian Bonilla Galdeano
Barakaldo 25/05/1989 Delantero Escudo del Portugalete
Borja
Borja Etxebarriazarraga Gabiola
Gernika 04/08/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bermeo
Borja Álvarez
Borja Álvarez Martínez
Bilbao 28/01/1991 Delantero Escudo del Somorrostro
Bravo
Markel Bravo Román
Urduliz 30/03/1999 Defensa Escudo del Deusto
Bruno
Bruno Jiménez De Los Ríos
Balmaseda 21/12/1994 Portero Escudo del Balmaseda
Cabanas
Hugo Cabanas Camoira
Bilbao 13/08/1990 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Camilo
Camilo De la Red Cocolino
Valladolid 17/12/1992 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Candal
Eneko Candal Fernández
Bilbao 25/04/1993 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Casado
Alex Casado Pérez
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/04/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Casado
Adrián Casado Elices
Valladolid 08/01/1990 Defensa Escudo del Santutxu
Castejón
Miguel Castejón Martín
Getxo 06/04/1987 Defensa Escudo del Santurtzi
Castillo
Julen Castillo Ruiz de Azúa
Vitoria - Gasteiz 20/08/1996 Defensa Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Celihueta
Iñigo Celihueta Gil
Errenteria 17/02/1994 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad C
Chopi
Ángel Gandara González
Salamanca 14/04/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Corral
Imanol Corral Matellán
Basauri 19/03/1994 Defensa Escudo del Balmaseda
Cortezón
Xabier Cortezón Goikoetxea
Bilbao 24/03/1993 Delantero Escudo del Somorrostro
Cruces
Josu Cruces Laderas
Arrigorriaga 23/04/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Somorrostro
Cube
Mikel Cuberia Etxebarria
Sestao 18/05/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Cubero
Carlos Cubero Ezkurra
Getxo 06/01/1996 Defensa Escudo del Getxo
Cuevas
Roberto Cuevas Martín
Abadiño 30/01/1981 Delantero Escudo del Balmaseda
Danel
Danel Elguezabal Molledo
Sestao 04/09/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Dani Iglesias
Daniel Iglesias Gago
Santiago de Compostela 17/07/1995 Delantero Escudo del Alavés B
Dani Vivian
Daniel Vivian Moreno
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/07/1999 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
David
David Rey Montero
Zornotza - Amorebieta 27/09/1994 Delantero Escudo del Santutxu
David Infante
David Infante Sainz
Barakaldo 09/11/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
De Eguino
Iker De Eguino Mendívil
Bilbao 20/05/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Degre
Mikel De Gregorio Escribano
Getxo 23/09/1985 Defensa Escudo del Getxo
Deiby Otxoa
Deiby Otxoa Ardila
Medellín 03/10/1999 Defensa Escudo del Sodupe
Demirović
Ermedin Demirović
Sarajevo 25/03/1998 Delantero Escudo del Alavés B
Diéguez
Adrián Diéguez Grande
Madrid 04/02/1996 Defensa Escudo del Alavés B