Diseño web Bilbao
Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Liga 2ªB - Grupo II (2013/2014)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 232 futbolistas

Abaroa
Mikel Abaroa Sesma
Lekeitio 02/10/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Abel Suárez
Abel Miguel Suárez Torres
Puerto del Rosario 11/04/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Leganés
Abou Diarra
Abou Diarra
Bamako 09/08/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Aguiar
Imanol Aguiar Carballo
Barakaldo 05/03/1986 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Aguirre
Diego Aguirre Parra
Toledo 17/10/1990 Defensa Escudo del Toledo
Aimar
Aimar Sagastibeltza Caballero
Leitza 05/07/1984 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Aitor Blanco
Aitor Blanco Aldeano
Vitoria - Gasteiz 21/02/1977 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Aitor Castro
Aitor Castro Uriarte
Zizurkil 17/04/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Aketxe
Isaac Aketxe Barrutia
Bilbao 03/06/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Aketxe
Ager Aketxe Barrutia
Bilbao 30/12/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Alain Oyarzun
Alain Oyarzun Aguilar
Donostia - San Sebastián 27/09/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Alberdi
Cristian Alberdi López
Donostia - San Sebastián 14/04/1980 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Alberto
Alberto Delgado Quintana
Cabezón de la Sal 04/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Alberto
Alberto González Pérez
Ruente 31/03/1983 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Alberto
Alberto Martín-Romo García-Adámez
Don Benito 31/03/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Leganés
Alcañiz
José Manuel Alcañiz Andreu
Madrid 12/07/1990 Defensa Escudo del Fuenlabrada
Alejandro Sanz
Alejandro Sanz Sainz
Tudela 06/05/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Álex Albistegi
Alexander Albistegi Revilla
Eibar 01/07/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Toledo
Alex Callens
Alexander Martín Marquinho Callens Asín
El Callao 04/05/1992 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Álex Craninx
Alexandro Marco Craninx Ioostens
Málaga 21/10/1995 Portero Escudo del Real Madrid C
Alex Felip
Alejandro Felip Selma
Castellón de la Plana 03/04/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Getafe B
Álex García
Alejandro García Peña
Bilbao 24/09/1984 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Álex Goikoetxea
Alexander Goikoetxea Urkiaga
Artea 08/06/1983 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Álex Quintanilla
Alexander Quintanilla Urionabarrenetxea
Bilbao 02/07/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Álex Sánchez
Alejandro Sánchez López
Zaragoza 06/06/1989 Delantero Escudo del Tudelano
Alfonso Herrero
Alfonso Herrero Peinador
Toledo 21/04/1994 Portero Escudo del Real Madrid C
Altamira
Jon Altamira Areizaga
Gernika 02/01/1990 Portero Escudo del Amorebieta
Álvaro Jiménez
Álvaro Jose Jiménez Guerrero
Córdoba 19/05/1995 Delantero Escudo del Real Madrid C
Álvaro Medrán
Álvaro Medrán Just
Dos Torres 15/03/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Madrid C
Álvaro Odriozola
Álvaro Odriozola Arzallus
Donostia - San Sebastián 14/12/1995 Delantero Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Amaya
Iván Amaya Carazo
Madrid 03/09/1978 Defensa Escudo del Puerta Bonita
Ander Larruzea
Ander Larruzea Arrien
Barakaldo 12/02/1990 Defensa Escudo del Laudio
Andrés Prieto
Andrés Tomás Prieto Albert
Alicante 17/10/1993 Portero Escudo del Real Madrid C
Ángel
Ángel García Cabezali
Madrid 03/02/1993 Defensa Escudo del Real Madrid C
Antonio López
Antonio López Álvarez
Madrid 12/05/1980 Centrocampista Escudo del Fuenlabrada
Apraiz
Jon Gaizka Apraiz Argintxona
Eibar 24/06/1987 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Aranda
Jon Aranda Goenaga
Azkoitia 10/04/1993 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Arencibia
Álvaro Arencibia Arencibia
Telde 08/06/1994 Defensa Escudo del Conquense
Ariño
Joseba Ariño Umaran
Barakaldo 23/04/1987 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Aritz Elustondo
Aritz Elustondo Irribarria
Donostia - San Sebastián 11/01/1994 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Arkarazo
Gaizka Arkarazo San Vicente
Artzentales 02/07/1991 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Arman
Arman Imaz Bidaurrazaga
Bilbao 18/12/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Arnáez
Igor Arnáez Martín
Bilbao 30/04/1991 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Arriaga
Joseba Arriaga Dosantos
Ermua 28/07/1982 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Arrizabalaga
Kepa Arrizabalaga Revuelta
Ondarroa 03/10/1994 Portero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Arrondo
Borja Arrondo Arrondo
Villafranca 21/05/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Artabe
Ander Artabe Sánchez
Sopelana 05/01/1993 Defensa Escudo del Laudio
Asdrúbal
Félix Asdrúbal Padrón Hernández
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13/03/1991 Delantero Escudo del Las Palmas B
Azkoiti
Mikel Azkoiti Juaristi
Azkoitia 17/03/1987 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Balerdi
Pablo Balerdi Hernández
Donostia - San Sebastián 22/05/1993 Delantero Escudo del Real Unión
Barbosa
Álvaro Barbosa León
Madrid 29/04/1993 Delantero Escudo del Tudelano
Bardaji
Ander Bardaji Maiza Lasgar
Lasarte 03/05/1995 Portero Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Benito Ramírez
Benito Ramírez del Toro
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11/07/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Las Palmas B
Bergara
Gaizka Bergara Picaza
Bilbao 07/02/1986 Defensa Escudo del Laudio
Bernabé Barragán
Bernabé Barragán Maestre
Los Palacios y Villafranca 18/02/1993 Portero Escudo del Atlético Madrid B
Bingen
Bingen Erdozia Gorostegi
Hernani 02/04/1989 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Bono
Yassine Bounou
Montreal, Quebec 05/04/1991 Portero Escudo del Atlético Madrid B
Bordas
Endika Bordas Losada
Bermeo 08/03/1982 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Borja Díaz
Borja Díaz Herrero
Fuenlabrada 02/11/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Fuenlabrada
Borja Galán
Borja Galán González
Madrid 26/04/1993 Delantero Escudo del Atlético Madrid B
Borja Herrera
Borja Herrera González
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 08/01/1993 Delantero Escudo del Tudelano
Buendía
Emiliano Buendía Stati
Mar del Plata 25/12/1996 Delantero Escudo del Getafe B
Bustinza
Unai Bustinza Martínez
Bilbao 02/02/1992 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Cabero
Fernando Cabero Zubiria
Caparroso 08/05/1984 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Carlos Álvarez
Carlos Álvarez Sánchez
Oviedo 23/04/1996 Delantero Escudo del Leganés
Carlos Garde
Carlos Garde Garde
Iruña - Pamplona 23/04/1986 Defensa Escudo del Peña Sport
Carlos Gutiérrez
Carlos Gutiérrez González
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 04/11/1991 Defensa Escudo del Las Palmas B
Carlos Vigaray
Carlos Martín Vigaray
Leganés 07/09/1994 Defensa Escudo del Getafe B
Casado
Alex Casado Pérez
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/04/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Laudio
César
César De la Hoz López
Ocejo 30/03/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Coque
Álvaro Coque Pérez
Salamanca 03/04/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Corrales
Enrique Corrales Martín
Sevilla 01/03/1982 Centrocampista Escudo del Huesca
Cuerva
David Cuerva Barroso
Madrid 06/04/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Toledo
Cuesta
Igor Cuesta Ruiz
Portugalete 12/11/1978 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Dani Aquino
Daniel Aquino Pintos
Murcia 27/07/1990 Delantero Escudo del Atlético Madrid B
Dani Guerrero
Daniel Guerrero Gómez
Santa Coloma de Gramenet 19/12/1981 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Dani Hernández
Daniel Hernández González
Zamora 30/05/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Getafe B
Dani Lorenzo
Daniel Lorenzo Lorenzo
Tazacorte 20/04/1993 Portero Escudo del Las Palmas B
Dañobeitia
Mikel Dañobeitia Martín
Barakaldo 05/03/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
David Gil
David Gil Mohedano
Getafe 11/01/1994 Portero Escudo del Atlético Madrid B
David Moral
David Moral Prat
Ramales de la Victoria 21/02/1984 Portero Escudo del Sestao River
David Simón
David Simón Rodríguez Santana
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16/12/1998 Defensa Escudo del Las Palmas B
Degre
Mikel De Gregorio Escribano
Getxo 23/09/1985 Defensa Escudo del Laudio
Del Álamo
Ander Del Álamo Martínez de Lagos
Vitoria - Gasteiz 07/04/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Laudio
Del Olmo
Joseba Del Olmo García
Barakaldo 20/06/1981 Centrocampista Escudo del Laudio
Diamanka
Pape Maly Diamanka
Dakar 10/01/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Sestao River
Edu Payá
Eduardo Payá Monje
Zaragoza 21/09/1992 Defensa Escudo del Fuenlabrada
Eguaras
Iñigo Eguaras Álvarez
Antsoain 07/03/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Eneko Romo
Eneko Romo Arangoa
Iruña - Pamplona 19/09/1979 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Eneko Rubio
Eneko Rubio Hernández
Barakaldo 11/04/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Eraso
Javier Eraso Goñi
Iruña - Pamplona 22/03/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Leganés
Esnaola
Iosu Esnaola Atxega
Orio 31/10/1986 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Etxebarrieta
Igor Etxebarrieta Ibarra
Getxo 03/04/1984 Portero Escudo del Sestao River
Etxeberria
Markel Etxeberria Mendiola
Erandio 15/02/1995 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Expósito
Unai Expósito Medina
Barakaldo 23/01/1980 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Fernando Ribas
Fernando Ribas Corvinos
Huesca 28/10/1993 Portero Escudo del Sariñena
Gabilondo
Lander Gabilondo Bernal
Donostia - San Sebastián 30/04/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Garmendia
Iñaki Garmendia Larrea
Vitoria - Gasteiz 18/08/1981 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Gaspar
Gaspar Gálvez Burgos
Córdoba 07/07/1979 Defensa Escudo del Huesca
Gaztañaga
Jon Gaztañaga Arrospide
Andoain 28/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B


Camisetas Athletic