Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Equipos Champions League - Fase previa (2018/2019)

AEK Atenas: 1924

Athlitiki Enosis Konstantinoupoleos

69-71 Grammou, Maroussi
15124 Atenas
Grecia
 

Ajax: 1900

Amsterdamsche Football Club Ajax

Arena Boulevard 29
1101 AX Amsterdam
Holanda
 

Alashkert: 1990

Alashkert Football Club

25 Saryan Str. Yerevan
Alaškert (Alashkert)
Armenia
 

APOEL: 1926

Athlitikos Podosfairikos Omilos Ellinon Lefkosias

Dimofontos 5-7
1686 Nicosia
Chipre
 

Astana: 2009

Football Club Astana

ul. Abaya 23, ofis 46
Astana
Kazajstán
 

Basel: 1893

Football Club Basel 1893

Gellertstrasse 235
4020 Basel
Suiza
 

BATE: 1973

Football Club BATE Borisov

prospekt Revoljutsni 16
222120 Barysaw (Borisov)
Bielorrusia
 

Benfica: 1904

Sport Lisboa e Benfica

Av. General Norton De Matos 1500
1501 805 Lisboa
Portugal
 

Celtic: 1888

Celtic Football Club

18 Kerrydale Street
G40 3RE Glasgow
Escocia
 

CFR Cluj: 1907

Fotbal Club CFR 1907 Cluj

109 Republicii Street, 3rd Floor
400489 Cluj-Napoca
Rumanía
 

Coquimbo Unido: 1957

Club Deportivo Coquimbo Unido

Calle Edwards 50, Le Llano
Coquimbo
Chile
 

Cork City: 1984

Cork City Football Club

Curragh Road, Turner´s Cross
Cork
República de Irlanda
 

Crvena Zvezda: 1945

Fudbalski Klub Crvena Zvezda

Ljutice Bogdana 1A
Belgrado
Serbia
 

Dinamo Zagreb: 1945

Građanski Nogometni Klub Dinamo Zagreb

Maksimirska cesta 128
10000 Zagreb
Croacia
 

Drita: 1947

Drita Football Club

Stadioni i Qyteti
KS 60000 Gjilan
Kosovo
 

Dynamo Kyiv: 1927

Football Club Dynamo Kyiv

3 Hrushevskohkyy St.
01001 Kiev
Ucrania
 

F91 Diddeleng: 1991

F91 Diddeleng

23, Place de l'Hôtel de Ville
3403 Diddeleng (Dudelange)
Luxemburgo
 

Fenerbahçe: 1907

Fenerbahçe Spot Kulübü

Fenerbahçe Burnu - Fenerbahçe
81030 Estambul
Turquía
 

Flora: 1990

Football Club Flora

Asula 4c
11312 Tallinn
Estonia
 

Hapoel Be'er Sheva: 1949

Hapoel Be'er Sheva Football Club

Yehuda Halevi Str.
84142 Be’ér Shéva (Beer Sheva)
Israel
 

HJK: 1907

Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi

Urheilukatu 5
00250 Helsinki
Finlandia
 

Kukësi: 1930

Futboll Klub Kukësi

Sheshi Skënderbej, Lagjia 5
Kukës
Albania
 

Legia: 1916

Klub Pilkarski Legia Warszawa

ul. Lazienkowska 3
00-449 Warszawa
Polonia
 

Ludogorets: 1945

Profesionalen Futbolen Klub Ludogorets Razgrad

Bulvar Aprolsko vastanie 68A
Razgrad
Bulgaria
 

Malmö: 1910

Malmö Fotbollförening

Eric Perssons väg 7
217 62 Malmö
Suecia
 

Midtjylland: 1999

Football Club Midtjylland

Kaj Zartows Vej 5
7400 Herning
Dinamarca
 

Olimpija: 1911

Nogometni Klub Olimpija

Dvorakova 3
1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia
 

PAOK Salónica: 1926

Panthessalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton



Grecia
 

PSV: 1913

Philips Sport Vereniging

Fredriklaan 10a
5616 NH Eindhoven
Holanda
 

Qarabağ: 1950

Qarabag Futbol Klubu

90 Heydar Aliyev
1060 Bakı
Azerbaiyán
 

Rosenborg: 1917

Rosenborg Ballklub

Klæbuveien 125
7492 Trondheim
Noruega
 

Salzburg: 1933

FC Red Bull Salzburg

Stadionstrasse 2/3
5017 Wals-Siezenheim
Austria
 

Sheriff: 1997

Fotbal Club Sheriff

Str. K. Libnekhta, nr. 1/2
3300 Tiraspol
Moldavia
 

Shkëndija: 1979

Klubi Futbollistik Shkëndija

ul. Blagoja Toska nr.1
91229 Tetovo
ARY Macedonia
 

Slavia Praha: 1892

Sportovní Klub Slavia Praha

Zatopkova 2, Praha 6, 169 00
Praha
República Checa
 

Spartak Moskva: 1922

Football Club Spartak Moskva

Spartakovskaya str., 7
107066 Moscú
Rusia
 

Spartak Trnava: 1923

Football Club Spartak Trnava

Koniarekova 19
917 21 Trnava
Eslovaquia
 

Spartaks Jūrmala: 2007

Jūrmalas Futbola un Peldēšanas skola/Spartaks

Gludas 18
2016 Jūrmala
Letonia
 

Standard Liège: 1900

Royal Standard Club de Liége

Rue de la Centrale 2
4000 Lieja (Sclessin)
Bélgica
 

Sturm Graz: 1909

Sportklub Puntigamer Sturm Graz

Triesterstraße 359/1
A-8055 Graz
Austria
 

Sūduva: 1930

Futbolo Klubas Sūduva Marijampolė

P. Armino 27
68290 Marijampolė
Lituania
 

Sutjeska: 1927

Fudbalski Klub Sutjeska

ul. Dragovica Luka bb
81400 Nikšić
Montenegro
 

The New Saints: 1959

The New Saints Football Club

Burma Road
SY11 4AS Oswestry / Croesoswallt, Shropshire
Gales
 

Torpedo Kutaisi: 1946

Football Club Torpedo Kutaisi

1 Khorava Str.
4600 Kutaisi
Georgia
 

Valletta: 1943

Valletta Football Club

126, Triq Santa Lucija
VLT 1183 Valletta
Malta
 

Valur: 1911

Knattspyrnufélagið Valur

Laufásvegi, Hlíðarendi
101 Reykjavik
Islandia
 

Videoton: 1941

Videoton F.C. Fehérvár

Csíkvári út 10.
8000 Székesfehérvár
Hungría
 

Víkingur Gøta: 2008

Víkingur Gøta

Postrúm 58
520 Leirvík, Eysturoy
Islas Feroe
 

Young Boys: 1898

BSC Young Boys Bern

Papiermühlestrasse 77
3000 Bern
Suiza
 

Zrinjski: 1905

Hrvatski Športski Klub Zrinjski Mostar

Stjepana Radica 45
88000 Mostar
Bosnia - Herzegovina