Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Liga 3ª División - Grupo IV (2009/2010)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 153 futbolistas

Abaroa
Mikel Abaroa Sesma
Lekeitio 02/10/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar B
Adriano Gil
Adriano Gil Torrecilla
Miranda de Ebro 18/04/1985 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Agüeros
Ander Agüeros de Vicente
Sodupe 16/06/1990 Defensa Escudo del Zalla
Aguiar
Imanol Aguiar Carballo
Barakaldo 05/03/1986 Defensa Escudo del Portugalete
Aimar
Aimar Cid Luna
Barakaldo 20/10/1987 Delantero Escudo del Portugalete
Aitor Bilbao
Aitor Bilbao Rementería
Bilbao 06/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Aitor Fernández
Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
Arrasate 03/05/1991 Portero Escudo del Basconia
Alain
Alain González Villanueva
Bilbao 08/10/1977 Defensa Escudo del Laudio
Alain Barrón
Alain Barrón Anguiano
Vitoria - Gasteiz 18/11/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Alberto Alejandro
Alberto Alejandro Gutierrez
Zumarraga 24/10/1979 Delantero Escudo del Beasain
Alberto Pérez
Alberto Pérez Zamarreño
Portugalete 12/04/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Albizua
Unai Albizua Urquijo
Barakaldo 18/01/1989 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Álex Quintanilla
Alexander Quintanilla Urionabarrenetxea
Bilbao 02/07/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Altamira
Jon Altamira Areizaga
Gernika 02/01/1990 Portero Escudo del Basconia
Ander Larruzea
Ander Larruzea Arrien
Barakaldo 12/02/1990 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Arkaitz
Arkaitz Ruiz De Miguel
Iruña - Pamplona 18/07/1989 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Arkaitz
Arkaitz Pérez Merino
Gasteiz - Vitoria 27/09/1986 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Arman
Arman Imaz Bidaurrazaga
Bilbao 18/12/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Arregi
Aitor Arregi Arrieta
Bergara 19/05/1990 Defensa Escudo del Eibar B
Arri
Mikel Arrizabalaga Arrizabalaga
Mutriku 24/10/1988 Defensa Escudo del Elgoibar
Arribas
Mikel Arribas Lozano
Ermua 20/02/1989 Portero Escudo del Eibar B
Asensio
David Asensio López
Usurbil 31/05/1980 Delantero Escudo del Beasain
Asier
Asier Díez Hernando
Bilbao 24/07/1990 Defensa Escudo del Santurtzi
Azkoiti
Mikel Azkoiti Juaristi
Azkoitia 17/03/1987 Defensa Escudo del Lagun Onak
Azkuenaga
Ekaitz Azkuenaga Astorkiza
Bilbao 21/06/1990 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Banderas
Eneko Banderas Nuñez
Laudio 26/02/1986 Defensa Escudo del Salvatierra
Barrasa
Igor Barrasa García
Bilbao 03/08/1984 Delantero Escudo del Amurrio
Basauri
Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
Elorrio 03/08/1974 Portero Escudo del Cultural Durango
Bingen
Bingen Erdozia Gorostegi
Hernani 02/04/1989 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Borja Esteban
Borja Esteban Vivar
Bilbao 27/03/1980 Portero Escudo del Portugalete
Cadamuro
Liassine Cadamuro Betaiba
Toulouse 05/03/1988 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Casado
Adrián Casado Elices
Valladolid 08/01/1990 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Casado
Alex Casado Pérez
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/04/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Castejón
Miguel Castejón Martín
Getxo 06/04/1987 Defensa Escudo del Arenas
Crespo
Arkaitz Crespo Franco
Bilbao 20/01/1986 Portero Escudo del Amurrio
Dani Suárez
Daniel Suárez Etxebarria
Logroño 16/04/1990 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
De Luis
Arkaitz De Luis García
Bilbao 07/02/1989 Delantero Escudo del Amorebieta
Degre
Mikel De Gregorio Escribano
Getxo 23/09/1985 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Diego Faulín
Diego Faulín Holinko
Durango 03/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Díez
Hector Díez Hernando
Legazpi 14/10/1988 Defensa Escudo del Beasain
Eizmendi
Alain Eizmendi Blanco
Beasain 10/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Eneko
Eneko Casado Martínez-Musitu
Santurtzi 15/01/1984 Centrocampista Escudo del Santurtzi
Eneko Eizmendi
Eneko Eizmendi Blanco
Beasain 10/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Enziondo
Ibon Enziondo Pineda
Bilbao 27/09/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Eraso
Javier Eraso Goñi
Iruña - Pamplona 22/03/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Basconia
Erik Morán
Erik Morán Arribas
Portugalete 25/05/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Basconia
Eriz
Eriz Rivera Carrasco
Barakaldo 17/09/1989 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Durango
Errasti
Jon Errasti Zabaleta
Eibar 06/06/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Espinosa
Iban Espinosa Dávila
Arrasate - Mondragón 30/10/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Estévez
Jon Estévez Honrubia
Barakaldo 28/03/1990 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Galder
Galder Uriarte Zabala
Bilbao 09/12/1981 Portero Escudo del Zamudio
Gaztañaga
Jon Gaztañaga Arrospide
Andoain 28/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Gondra
Marcos Gondra Krug
Mundaka 01/01/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Gorka Eraña
Gorka Eraña López de Bergara
Arrasate - Mondragón 29/01/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Basconia
Gorka Martínez
Gorka Martínez Santamaría
Bilbao 05/08/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Amurrio
Gorroño
Eneko Gorroño Zugazaga
Durango 08/02/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Durango
Gorrotxategi
Jon Gorrotxategi Zarraua
Deba 15/11/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar B
Griezmann
Antoine Griezmann
Maçon 21/03/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Ibai
Ibai González Mateos
Bergara 29/05/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Gernika
Ibai Salvador
Ibai Salvador Rojo
Mora D'Ebre 16/01/1990 Defensa Escudo del Arenas
Ibon López
Ibon López Urkidi
Lekeitio 14/02/1986 Portero Escudo del Gernika
Igor Ispizua
Igor Ispizua Akarregi
Bermeo 18/01/1983 Defensa Escudo del Zamudio
Iker Bilbao
Iker Bilbao Zubero
Dima 17/12/1979 Delantero Escudo del Amorebieta
Iker Zarate
Iker Zarate Pereda
Sestao 12/07/1986 Delantero Escudo del Portugalete
Illarramendi
Asier Illarramendi Andonegi
Mutriku 08/03/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Imanol
Imanol Rodríguez Peñín
Barakaldo 21/06/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Zalla
Imaz
Aitor Imaz Garmendia
San Sebastían 21/08/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar B
Iñaki Urkizu
Iñaki Urkizu Beobide
Berastegi 04/07/1990 Defensa Escudo del Beasain
Iñigo Lozano
Iñigo Lozano Garai
Algorta 28/03/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Arenas
Iñigo Martínez
Iñigo Martínez Berridi
Ondarroa 17/05/1991 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Ioritz
Ioritz Hernández Crespo
Vitoria - Gasteiz 22/03/1986 Defensa Escudo del Amurrio
Israel
Israel Serrano García
Barakaldo 21/03/1986 Defensa Escudo del Retuerto
Iturriaga
Javier Iturriaga Arrillaga
Mexico, DF 03/11/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Iván Franco
Iván Franco Aranburu
Barakaldo 13/02/1990 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Jaba
Aitor Enjamio García
Barakaldo 24/09/1979 Centrocampista Escudo del Zamudio
Jagoba
Jagoba González Baranda
Barakaldo 22/07/1991 Delantero Escudo del Retuerto
Javi Antón
Javier Vicente Antón Agirre
Barakaldo 29/01/1981 Centrocampista Escudo del Laudio
Javi Antón
Javier Antón Acebo
Gasteiz - Vitoria 29/03/1990 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Javi González
Javier González Gómez
Barakaldo 22/03/1974 Centrocampista Escudo del Portugalete
Javi Ros
Javier Ros Añón
Iruña - Pamplona 16/02/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Jon Etxaniz
Jon Etxaniz Llamas
Arrasate 10/01/1991 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Jon García
Jon García Herrero
Bilbao 04/06/1991 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Jon Juanes
Jon Juanes Del Río
Barakaldo 16/01/1985 Portero Escudo del Leioa
Jon Martín
Jon Martín García
Barakaldo 01/03/1989 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Jonan Izarra
Jon Ander Izarra Allika
Bermeo 10/09/1979 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
José Carlos
José Carlos González Colmenar
Arrigorriaga 21/03/1978 Portero Escudo del Laudio
Joseba Agirre
Joseba Agirre Oliden
Orio 24/03/1977 Centrocampista Escudo del Laudio
Joseba García
Joseba García López
Durango 13/03/1986 Delantero Escudo del Cultural Durango
Josu
Josu Santamaría Nos
Bilbao 04/09/1989 Delantero Escudo del Basconia
Josu Egaña
Josu Egaña Olano
Deba 13/09/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar B
Julen Gonzalo
Julen Gonzalo Estébanez
Barakaldo 25/04/1979 Delantero Escudo del Cultural Durango
Julio Montero
Julio César Montero Vargas
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 30/01/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Kepa del Olmo
Kepa Del Olmo García
Barakaldo 11/11/1987 Delantero Escudo del Portugalete
Landa
Julen Landa-arroitajauregi Izagirre
Eibar 10/01/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Elgoibar
Larrainzar
Oier Larrainzar Arcelus
Donostia - San Sebastián 06/10/1977 Defensa Escudo del Laudio
Larruskain
Jon Larruskain Zabala
Durango 13/06/1988 Portero Escudo del Basconia
Lekue
Rufino Lekue Akesolo
Amorebieta - Etxano 02/03/1975 Portero Escudo del Amorebieta
Lombera
Andoni Lombera Bouzo
Bilbao 17/11/1989 Defensa Escudo del Basconia
Magunazelaia
Gorka Magunazelaia Garrido
Bilbao 02/03/1992 Portero Escudo del Basconia
Maka
Ioritz Bilbao Herrero
Bilbao 16/05/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Zamudio