Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Liga 2ªB - Grupo I (2008/2009)

  • Fase grupos: · 1 · 2 · 3 · 4

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 177 futbolistas

Adrien Goñi
Adrien Goñi Cariñanos
Iruña - Pamplona 25/08/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Agirretxe
Imanol Agirretxe Arruti
Usurbil 24/02/1987 Delantero Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Aimar
Aimar Cid Luna
Barakaldo 20/10/1987 Delantero Escudo del Lemona
Aitor Fernández
Aitor Fernández López
Valdepares 23/08/1986 Defensa Escudo del Ponferradina
Alain
Alain González Villanueva
Bilbao 08/10/1977 Defensa Escudo del Lemona
Alain
Alain Álvarez Menéndez
Gijón 13/11/1989 Defensa Escudo del Sporting B
Alain Arroyo
Alain Arroyo Martínez De la Cuadra
Bilbao 05/07/1982 Delantero Escudo del Lemona
Alain Yartu
Alain Yartu Calero
Barakaldo 05/07/1984 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Alberto
Alberto Manuel Domínguez Rivas
Santiago de Compostela 11/02/1988 Portero Escudo del Deportivo B
Alcalde
Aitor Alcalde Caballero
Erandio 22/05/1985 Portero Escudo del Lemona
Alejandro García
Alejandro García Torre
Gijón 13/01/1984 Portero Escudo del Ponferradina
Álex Goikoetxea
Alexander Goikoetxea Urkiaga
Artea 08/06/1983 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Amezaga
Mikel Amezaga Amezua
Bilbao 29/09/1977 Centrocampista Escudo del Lemona
Arbilla
Anaitz Arbilla Zabala
Iruña - Pamplona 15/05/1987 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Aridane
Aridane Hernández Umpiérrez
Tuineje 23/03/1989 Defensa Escudo del Valladolid B
Aridane
Aridane Jesús Santana Cabrera
Vecindario 31/03/1987 Delantero Escudo del Deportivo B
Ariño
Joseba Ariño Umaran
Barakaldo 23/04/1987 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Arkaitz
Arkaitz Pérez Merino
Gasteiz - Vitoria 27/09/1986 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Arman
Arman Imaz Bidaurrazaga
Bilbao 18/12/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Arrotegi
Txomin Arrotegi Vélez
Donostia - San Sebastián 17/02/1980 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Asier Eizaguirre
Asier Eizaguirre Rosa
Irún 10/01/1981 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Astuy
Egoitz Astuy Tellería
Bilbao 17/01/1988 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Balenziaga
Mikel Balenziaga Oruesagasti
Zumarraga 29/02/1988 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Basagoiti
Borja Basagoiti Caballero
Bilbao 05/01/1981 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Basauri
Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
Elorrio 03/08/1974 Portero Escudo del Barakaldo
Beobide
Jagoba Beobide Larrañaga
Azpeitia 19/02/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Bergara
Gaizka Bergara Picaza
Bilbao 07/02/1986 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Berrocal
Jesús Berrocal Campos
Córdoba 05/02/1988 Delantero Escudo del Racing B
Berruet
Iñaki Berruet Mitxelena
Irún 23/04/1973 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Bingen
Bingen Erdozia Gorostegi
Hernani 02/04/1989 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Bolo
Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
Bilbao 05/03/1974 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Bonilla
Cristian Bonilla Galdeano
Barakaldo 25/05/1989 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Borda
Haritz Borda Etxezarreta
Lasarte-Oria 03/01/1985 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Borja Lázaro
Luis Borja Lázaro Fernández
Leganés 05/04/1988 Delantero Escudo del Sporting B
Borja Viguera
Borja Viguera Manzanares
Logroño 26/03/1987 Delantero Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Bóveda
Eneko Bóveda Altube
Bilbao 14/12/1988 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Cadamuro
Liassine Cadamuro Betaiba
Toulouse 05/03/1988 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Canales
Sergio Canales Madrazo
Santander 16/02/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Racing B
Cano
Roberto Cano Santiesteban
Colindres 14/02/1991 Defensa Escudo del Racing B
Carlos Álvarez
Carlos Álvarez Sánchez
Oviedo 23/04/1996 Delantero Escudo del Sporting B
Carracedo
Jon López Carracedo
Abadiño 29/01/1987 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
César Díaz
César Díaz Martínez
Villamalea 05/01/1987 Delantero Escudo del Zamora
Changui
Marcos Yañez Fernández
Boiro 10/04/1977 Delantero Escudo del Ciudad Santiago
Charles
Charles Dias de Oliveira
Belem 04/04/1984 Delantero Escudo del Pontevedra
Chema
José Manuel Jiménez Sancho
Iruña - Pamplona 09/05/1976 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Chema Mato
Jose María Mato Nieto
Santander 22/03/1984 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Chirri
Carlos Monje Serrano
Mérida 06/06/1990 Delantero Escudo del Deportivo B
Dani Giménez
Daniel Giménez Hernández
Vigo 30/07/1983 Portero Escudo del Zamora
Dani Rodríguez
Daniel José Rodríguez Vázquez
Betanzos 06/06/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Deportivo B
De Paula
Oscar De Paula Gamero
Durango 31/05/1975 Delantero Escudo del Ponferradina
Eder Díez
Eder Díez Sánchez
Barakaldo 15/07/1987 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Edu Bedia
Eduardo Bedia Peláez
Santander 23/03/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Racing B
Eizmendi
Alain Eizmendi Blanco
Beasain 10/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Ekiza
Borja Ekiza Imaz
Iruña - Pamplona 06/03/1988 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Elorriaga
Asier Elorriaga Ortíz de Guinea
Bilbao 30/06/1981 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Eneko Eizmendi
Eneko Eizmendi Blanco
Beasain 10/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Eneko Romo
Eneko Romo Arangoa
Iruña - Pamplona 19/09/1979 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Eneko Rubio
Eneko Rubio Hernández
Barakaldo 11/04/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Errasti
Jon Errasti Zabaleta
Eibar 06/06/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Escalona
Miguel Escalona Verano
Logroño 22/11/1983 Portero Escudo del Guijuelo
Esnaola
Iosu Esnaola Atxega
Orio 31/10/1986 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Etxaniz
Josu Etxaniz Irazábal
Elgeta 06/12/1985 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Etxebarrieta
Igor Etxebarrieta Ibarra
Getxo 03/04/1984 Portero Escudo del Lemona
Etxeita
Xabier Etxeita Gorritxategi
Zornotza 31/10/1987 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Gabilondo
Lander Gabilondo Bernal
Donostia - San Sebastián 30/04/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Gago
Ander Gago Álvarez
Bilbao 10/09/1984 Defensa Escudo del Lemona
Goikoetxea
Iñaki Goikoetxea Beristain
Deba 06/05/1982 Delantero Escudo del Real Unión
Guitián
Alberto Guitián Ceballos
Los Corrales de Buelna 29/07/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Racing B
Gurrutxaga
Zuhaitz Gurrutxaga Loiola
Elgoibar 23/11/1980 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Haritz Mujika
Haritz Mujika López
Pasajes 13/11/1981 Delantero Escudo del Zamora
Héctor Simón
Héctor Simón Escudero
Barcelona 13/05/1982 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Herrerín
Iago Herrerín Buisán
Bilbao 25/01/1988 Portero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Hodei
Hodei Mendinueta Bernaraz
Azpeitia 23/01/1986 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Huegun
Aitor Huegun Etxebarria
Donostia - San Sebastián 09/08/1972 Delantero Escudo del Lemona
Iago Aspas
Iago Aspas Juncal
Moaña 01/08/1987 Delantero Escudo del Celta B
Ian Uranga
Ian Uranga Chong
Durango 22/06/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Lemona
Ibon Díez
Ibon Díez Garamendi
Bermeo 31/07/1983 Defensa Escudo del Zamora
Iker Alegre
Iker Alegre Sancho
Gijón 29/10/1985 Centrocampista Escudo del Zamora
Illarramendi
Asier Illarramendi Andonegi
Mutriku 08/03/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Imanol Etxabe
Imanol Etxabe Bilbao
Gernika 09/12/1984 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Iñigo Pérez
Iñigo Pérez Soto
Iruña - Pamplona 18/01/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Ioritz
Ioritz Hernández Crespo
Vitoria - Gasteiz 22/03/1986 Defensa Escudo del Sestao River
Iosu Villar
Iosu Villar Vidal
Cangas de Morrazo 16/02/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Isma López
Ismael López Blanco
Iruña - Pamplona 29/01/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Iturraspe
Ander Iturraspe Derteano
Abadiño 08/03/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Iturriaga
Javier Iturriaga Arrillaga
Mexico, DF 03/11/1983 Centrocampista Escudo del Lemona
Iturrioz
Urtzi Iturrioz Urkiza
Bilbao 12/01/1988 Portero Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Iván Urbano
Iván Urbano Aretxabala
Bilbao 30/08/1978 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Javi Álamo
Javier Álamo Cruz
Gáldar, Gran Canaria 18/08/1988 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Javi Castellano
Javier Castellano Betancor
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 02/11/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Javi Jiménez
Javier Jiménez Camarero
Logroño 08/06/1987 Portero Escudo del Valladolid B
Javi Pita
Javier Pita Calvo
Lugo 10/01/1991 Portero Escudo del Lugo
Javi Poves
Javier Poves Gómez
Madrid 28/09/1986 Defensa Escudo del Sporting B
Javi Ros
Javier Ros Añón
Iruña - Pamplona 16/02/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Jesús Rueda
Jesús Rueda Ambrosio
Badajoz 19/02/1987 Defensa Escudo del Valladolid B
Jokin Aranbarri
Jokin Aranbarri Arrizabalaga
Azkoitia 23/10/1984 Delantero Escudo del Sestao River
Jonathan
Jonathan Ruiz Llaga
Écija 02/04/1982 Centrocampista Escudo del Ponferradina
Jonathan
Jonathan Valle Trueba
Santander 30/12/1984 Delantero Escudo del Ponferradina
Jonathan
Jonathan Martín Carabias
Salamanca 06/03/1981 Defensa Escudo del Racing Ferrol
Jordi Figueras
Jordi Figueras Montel
Lleida 16/05/1987 Defensa Escudo del Celta B