Consultar otras competiciones

Futbolistas Play-off de Ascenso a Segunda (2019/2020)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-52 de 52 futbolistas

Abel Ruiz
Abel Ruiz Ortega
Almussafes 28/01/2000 Delantero Escudo del Barcelona B
Aitor Fernández
Aitor Fernández López
Valdepares 23/08/1986 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Akieme
Sergio Akieme Rodríguez
Madrid 16/12/1997 Defensa Escudo del Barcelona B
Alejandro Faurlín
Alejandro Faurlín
Rosario 09/08/1986 Centrocampista Escudo del Marbella
Álex Quintanilla
Alexander Quintanilla Urionabarrenetxea
Bilbao 02/07/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del UD Ibiza
Andrada
Fernando Andrada Gómez
Écija 22/04/1995 Defensa Escudo del Peña Deportiva
Antonio Martínez
Antonio Martínez Felipe
Madrid 07/03/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Artola
Juan Artola Canales
Bilbao 07/04/2000 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Baqué
Iñigo Baqué Atxotegi
Durango 01/01/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Bernaola
Julen Bernaola Cuezva
Bibao 29/04/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Carles Pérez
Carles Pérez Sayol
Granollers 16/02/1998 Delantero Escudo del Barcelona B
Castañeda
Julen Castañeda Nuín
Donostia - San Sebastián 14/11/1990 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Córdoba
Asier Córdoba Kerejeta
Bilbao 31/03/2000 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Dani Vivian
Daniel Vivian Moreno
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/07/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Eric Montes
Eric Montes Arce
Manresa 17/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Gaizka Campos
Gaizka Campos Bahillo
Barakaldo 16/05/1997 Portero Escudo del Valladolid B
García de Albéniz
Imanol García de Albéniz Crecente
Gallarta 08/06/2000 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Gianluca Simeone
Gianluca Simeone
Buenos Aires 23/07/1998 Delantero Escudo del UD Ibiza
Gorri
Jon Rojo Sagarna
Bilbao 22/12/1996 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Gregorio Sierra
Gregorio Sierra Pérez
Murcia 05/03/1993 Defensa Escudo del Sabadell
Guruzeta
Gorka Guruzeta Rodríguez
Donostia - San Sebastián 12/09/1996 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Hiroki Abe
Hiroki Abe
Tokyo 28/01/1999 Delantero Escudo del Barcelona B
Iñaki Peña
Ignacio Peña Sotorres
Alicante 02/03/1999 Portero Escudo del Barcelona B
Iru
Ander Iruarrizaga Díez
Igorre 22/08/1998 Portero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Javier Murua
Javier Murua Alzueta
BIlbao 23/04/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Jesús Areso
Jesús Areso Blanco
Cascante 02/07/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Jokin
Jokin Ezkieta Mendiburu
Iruña - Pamplona 17/08/1996 Portero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Jon Morcillo
Jon Morcillo Conesa
Amorebieta-Etxano 15/09/1998 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Josua Mejías
Josua Antonio Mejías García
Valencia, Caracobo 09/06/1998 Defensa Escudo del Atlético Madrid B
Juanjo Garrancho
Juan José Garrancho Méndez
Irun 22/06/1997 Portero Escudo del CD Badajoz
Jurgi
Jurgi Oteo Gómez
Barakaldo 29/08/1996 Delantero Escudo del Sabadell
Leandro
Leandro Montagud Balaguer
Albalat de la Ribera 28/02/1989 Portero Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Luengo
Oier Luengo Redondo
Zornotza - Amorebieta 11/11/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Manel
José Manuel Martínez Bel
Cabrera de Mar 25/03/1992 Delantero Escudo del Marbella
Miguel De la Fuente
Miguel De la Fuente Escudero
Tudela de Duero 03/09/1999 Delantero Escudo del Valladolid B
Oihan Sancet
Oihan Sancet Tirapu
Iruña - Pamplona 25/04/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Óscar Prats
Óscar Prats Catalá
Llutxent 25/03/1989 Defensa Escudo del Cornellà
Rodrigo Riquelme
Rodrigo Riquelme Reche
Madrid 02/04/2000 Defensa Escudo del Atlético Madrid B
Ronald Araújo
Ronald Federico Araújo da Silva
Rivera 07/03/1999 Defensa Escudo del Barcelona B
Salado
Antonio Jesús Salado Góngora
Sestao 29/01/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Samu
Samuel Delgado Serna
Belmonte 20/07/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Marbella
San Bartolomé
Víctor San Bartolomé Prieto
Barakaldo 26/10/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Sergio Benito
Sergio Benito Crujera
Madrid 23/03/1999 Delantero Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Sergio Marcos
Sergio Marcos González
Sacedón 03/02/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Sillero
Jon Sillero Monreal
Barakaldo 24/05/1998 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Soberón
Mario Soberón Gutiérrez
Unquera 18/05/1997 Delantero Escudo del Valladolid B
Tascón
Andoni Tascón Hermida
Bilbao 27/02/1998 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Tropi
Carlos Carbonell Gil
Valencia 12/05/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Atlético Madrid B
Unai Vencedor
Unai Vencedor Paris
Bilbao 15/11/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Urain
Ewan Roy Urain Aird
Durango 10/03/2000 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Vilarrasa
Ignasi Vilarrasa Palacios
Granollers 23/08/1999 Defensa Escudo del Valladolid B
Zarraga
Oier Zarraga Egaña
Getxo 04/01/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Bilbao Athletic