Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Liga 2ªB - Grupo II (2019/2020)

  • Fase grupos: · 1 · 2 · 3 · 4

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 185 futbolistas

Adrián Cruz
Adrián Cruz Juncal
Moaña 18/07/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Guijuelo
Adrián Hernández
Adrián Fernando Hernández Socorro
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 21/02/1992 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Adrien Goñi
Adrien Goñi Cariñanos
Iruña - Pamplona 25/08/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del CD Calahorra
Aguirrezabala
Jon Aguirrezabala Aiesta
Galdakao 31/10/1995 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Aimar
Aimar Sagastibeltza Caballero
Leitza 05/07/1984 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Aitor Aldalur
Aitor Aldalur Agirrezabala
Tolosa 26/12/1991 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Aitor Fernández
Aitor Fernández López
Valdepares 23/08/1986 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Aitor Ramos
Aitor Ramos Leniz
Bilbao 11/06/1985 Delantero Escudo del Arenas
Alain Ribeiro
Alain Ribeiro de Aguiar Miranda
Sopelana 08/07/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Alberto
Alberto González Marín
Gijón 14/03/1993 Defensa Escudo del CD Calahorra
Álex Albistegi
Alexander Albistegi Revilla
Eibar 01/07/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Burgos
Álex Gualda
Alexander Gualda Jardón
Bilbao 09/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Alavés B
Alex Iriondo
Alexander Iriondo Kortabarria
Eibar 21/05/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Alex Maestresalas
Alejandro Maestresalas Andueza
Estella - Lizarra 03/07/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Izarra
Alex Petxa
Alexander Petxarroman Eizagirre
Donostia - San Sebastián 06/02/1997 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Álex Valiño
Alexander Valiño Navasal
Bilbao 25/08/1997 Delantero Escudo del Haro
Algarra
Carlos Algarra López
Alcalá de Henares 29/02/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Álvaro
Álvaro Pérez Álvarez de Arcaya
Bilbao 02/01/1998 Portero Escudo del Amorebieta
Antonio Martínez
Antonio Martínez Felipe
Madrid 07/03/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Aranda
Jon Aranda Goenaga
Azkoitia 10/04/1993 Defensa Escudo del Arenas
Aritz Aranbarri
Aritz Aranbarri Murua
Azkoitia 31/01/1998 Defensa Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Arnáez
Igor Arnáez Martín
Bilbao 30/04/1991 Defensa Escudo del Arenas
Arregi
Aitor Arregi Arrieta
Bergara 19/05/1990 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Artola
Juan Artola Canales
Bilbao 07/04/2000 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Atangana
Christophe Atangana Assimba
Douala 02/03/2000 Portero Escudo del Leioa
Aulestia
Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta
Ondarroa 23/03/1981 Portero Escudo del Arenas
Azkoiti
Mikel Azkoiti Juaristi
Azkoitia 17/03/1987 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Azkue
Julen Azkue Unzueta
Zarautz 21/09/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Tudelano
Baqué
Iñigo Baqué Atxotegi
Durango 01/01/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Baró
Marc Baró Ortiz
Palma de Mallorca 23/08/1999 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Barrenetxea
Ander Barrenetxea Muguruza
Donostia - San Sebastián 27/12/2001 Delantero Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Berasaluze
Koldo Berasaluze Ibarzabal
Gernika 17/05/1992 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Bernaola
Julen Bernaola Cuezva
Bibao 29/04/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Borda
Haritz Borda Etxezarreta
Lasarte-Oria 03/01/1985 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Bryan Reyna
Roberto Bryan Reyna Casaverde
Lima 23/08/1998 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Cacharrón
Pablo Cacharrón Blanco
Lugo 12/06/1997 Portero Escudo del Barakaldo
Carles Martínez
Carles Marc Martínez Embuena
Paiporta 03/01/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Carlos Martínez
Carlos Martínez Díez
Lodosa 09/04/1986 Defensa Escudo del Burgos
Carrio
Diego Carrio Quilligan
Vitoria - Gasteiz 10/05/1995 Portero Escudo del Arenas
Castañeda
Julen Castañeda Nuín
Donostia - San Sebastián 14/11/1990 Defensa Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
César Caneda
César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
Gasteiz - Vitoria 10/05/1978 Defensa Escudo del UD Logroñés
Chirri
Carlos Monje Serrano
Mérida 06/06/1990 Delantero Escudo del Leioa
Córdoba
Asier Córdoba Kerejeta
Bilbao 31/03/2000 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Córdoba
Aitor Córdoba Kerejeta
Bilbao 21/05/1995 Defensa Escudo del Burgos
Crespo
Adrián Crespo Sánchez
Ochavillo del Río 25/03/1993 Defensa Escudo del Salamanca CF UDS
Dani Estrada
Daniel Estrada Agirrezabalaga
Zarautz 03/01/1987 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Dani Vivian
Daniel Vivian Moreno
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/07/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Delgado
Juan Delgado Sirvent
Elda 01/03/1994 Delantero Escudo del Barakaldo
Duro
Javier Duro Ceña
Soria 04/05/1994 Defensa Escudo del Haro
Echaide
Jon Echaide Sola
Barañain 05/01/1988 Defensa Escudo del CD Calahorra
Edu Ubis
Eduardo Ubis Alesanco
Logroño 10/04/1988 Delantero Escudo del Salamanca CF UDS
Egiluz
Ander Egiluz Alzola
Getxo 27/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Eizmendi
Alain Eizmendi Blanco
Beasain 10/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Ekain
Ekain Zenitagoia Arana
Durango 29/04/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Ekaitz Molina
Ekaitz Molina Jaén
Abadiño 25/09/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Eneko Eizmendi
Eneko Eizmendi Blanco
Beasain 10/06/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Eric Montes
Eric Montes Arce
Manresa 17/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Cultural Leonesa
Erik Polanco
Erik Polanco Gómez
Mondragón 23/01/1993 Defensa Escudo del Arenas
Erik Ruiz
Erik Ruiz Álvarez
Bilbao 08/03/1995 Defensa Escudo del Alavés B
Errasti
Jon Errasti Zabaleta
Eibar 06/06/1988 Centrocampista Escudo del UD Logroñés
Etxaburu II
Asier Etxaburu Diz
Ondarroa 07/04/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Fede Olivera
Federico Vicente Olivera Nuñez
Maldonado 18/01/1995 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Fid
Pablo Fid Martín
Bilbao 10/02/1997 Portero Escudo del UD Logroñés
Fran Sota
Francisco José Sota Bernard
Aldeanueva de Ebro 30/10/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa
Gabri Salazar
Gabriel Salazar Rojo
Madrid 18/06/1996 Delantero Escudo del Amorebieta
Gaizka Campos
Gaizka Campos Bahillo
Barakaldo 16/05/1997 Portero Escudo del Valladolid B
Gaizka Martínez
Gaizka Martínez Navarro
Getxo 27/10/1996 Defensa Escudo del Alavés B
Gándara
Miguel Gándara Alonso
Santander 06/04/1997 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
García de Albéniz
Imanol García de Albéniz Crecente
Gallarta 08/06/2000 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Garro
Beñat Garro Olkotz
Donostia - San Sebastián 25/06/1997 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Gorka
Gorka Marcos Sánchez
Lasarte - Oria 02/01/1996 Centrocampista Escudo del Arenas
Gorka Larruzea
Gorka Larruzea Arrien
Barakaldo 24/02/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Unión
Gorka Luariz
Gorka Patricio Luariz-Ayerdi Rona
Zaragoza 20/12/1992 Delantero Escudo del Arenas
Gorka Pérez
Gorka Pérez Garay
Gordexola 19/06/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del UD Logroñés
Gorri
Jon Rojo Sagarna
Bilbao 22/12/1996 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Goti
Asier Goti Llona
Barakaldo 03/05/1989 Centrocampista Escudo del Burgos
Guijarro
Cristian Guijarro Monasterio
Andoain 13/12/1994 Delantero Escudo del Leioa
Guruzeta
Gorka Guruzeta Rodríguez
Donostia - San Sebastián 12/09/1996 Delantero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Héctor Nespral
Héctor Fernández Fernández-Nespral
Oviedo 08/02/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Barakaldo
Ian Uranga
Ian Uranga Chong
Durango 22/06/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Arenas
Ibarbia
Josu Ibarbia Perurena
Ibarra 09/05/1995 Defensa Escudo del Arenas
Ibargoien
Iñigo Ibargoien Azkarate
Usurbil 03/09/1995 Defensa Escudo del Leioa
Iker Amorrortu
Iker Amorrortu Andrinua
Gernika 17/10/1995 Delantero Escudo del Amorebieta
Iker Bilbao
Iker Bilbao Mendiguren
Bilbao 20/03/1996 Centrocampista Escudo del Amorebieta
Imanol Elías
Imanol Elías Ayllon
Iruña - Pamplona 17/08/1990 Portero Escudo del Haro
Iñigo Arzuaga
Iñigo Arzuaga Mesa
Getxo 20/05/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Alavés B
Iriondo
Urtzi Iriondo Petralanda
Zeberio 30/01/1995 Defensa Escudo del Barakaldo
Iru
Ander Iruarrizaga Díez
Igorre 22/08/1998 Portero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Iturrioz
Urtzi Iturrioz Urkiza
Bilbao 12/01/1988 Portero Escudo del Leioa
Iván Garrido
Iván Garrido Ciaurriz
Calahorra 01/11/1994 Delantero Escudo del Unionistas
Jaso
Antxon Jaso Zunzarren
Aoiz 23/09/1997 Defensa Escudo del Amorebieta
Javi Álamo
Javier Álamo Cruz
Gáldar, Gran Canaria 18/08/1988 Defensa Escudo del UD Logroñés
Javi Garrido
Javier Garrido Behobide
Irun 15/03/1985 Defensa Escudo del Real Unión
Javi Zarzo
Javier Zarzo Mora
Benaguasil 09/05/1996 Delantero Escudo del Arenas
Javier Murua
Javier Murua Alzueta
BIlbao 23/04/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Jesús Areso
Jesús Areso Blanco
Cascante 02/07/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Jiménez
Ekaitz Jiménez Astigarraga
Donostia - San Sebastián 15/03/1996 Centrocampista Escudo del Real Sociedad B
Jokin
Jokin Ezkieta Mendiburu
Iruña - Pamplona 17/08/1996 Portero Escudo del Bilbao Athletic
Jon Etxaniz
Jon Etxaniz Llamas
Arrasate 10/01/1991 Delantero Escudo del Arenas
Jon Iru
Jon Iruarrizaga Arteche
Bilbao 31/03/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioa