Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Territorial Fem. Nafarroa (2018/2019)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 148 futbolistas

Adriana
Adriana Sánchez Veguillas
Iruña- Pamplona 12/07/1995 Defensa Escudo del Mulier B
Aida
Aida Hita Olmo
Badia del Vallès Defensa Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Ainara
Ainara Tabar Ilundain
Iruña - Pamplona 12/03/2001 Delantera Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Ainara
Ainara Ortueta Salaberri
Tafalla 07/09/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Ainara
Ainara Michaus Azpiroz
06/06/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Ainhoa
Ainhoa Gorricho Amatrian
Ayegui 01/09/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Zarramonza
Ainhoa
Ainhoa Sagües Binué
Iruña - Pamplona 29/07/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Aintzane
Aintzane Andueza Zabalo
Iruña - Pamplona 15/03/1993 Defensa Escudo del Lagunak
Alazne
Alazne Garcés Menéndez
Isaba 11/02/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Alba
Alba Echeverria Alcalde
Arroniz 23/09/1997 Defensa Escudo del Zarramonza
Alejandra
Alejandra Lorente Martínez
Funes 20/01/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Alicia
Alicia Elizalde Barriga
Alsasua 30/10/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Alsasua
Allende
Allende Estévez Colás
San Sebastián 24/07/1996 Defensa Escudo del Peña Sport
Amaia
Amaia Jaurrieta Fernández
Tafalla 28/12/1998 Delantera Escudo del Peña Sport
Amaia
Amaia Asiron Igea
Iruña - Pamplona 12/05/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Ardoi
Amaia
Amaia Iribarren Arteta
Iruña - Pamplona 06/06/2003 Centrocampista Escudo del Osasuna B
Amaia
Amaia Pagola Izcue
Estella - Lizarra 19/03/1996 Delantera Escudo del Zarramonza
Ana
Ana Muruzabal Cuevas
Iruña - Pamplona 25/12/2002 Defensa Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Ana
Ana González Díaz
Ávila 20/03/1997 Portera Escudo del Univ. Navarra
Andrea
Andrea Cenoz Espinal
Iruña - Pamplona 17/08/1992 Defensa Escudo del Peña Sport
Andrea
Andrea Barandalla Ecay
Iruña - Pamplona 02/04/1997 Defensa Escudo del Lagunak
Andrea
Andrea González Pascual
Barañain 10/05/1996 Delantera Escudo del Lagunak
Andrea
Andrea Martínez Teres
Funes Portera Escudo del Peña Sport
Ane
Ane Lizarraga Begiristain
29/05/1992 Delantera Escudo del Alsasua
Ane
Ane Guillén Rekalde
Iratxeta 03/03/2004 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Ane Ansa
Ane Ansa Malo
Iruña - Pamplona 03/03/2004 Centrocampista Escudo del Osasuna B
Anita
Ana Andraiz Velasco
Zizur Mayor 10/01/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Osasuna B
Anne Arribas
Anne Arribas Alonso
13/07/2004 Portera Escudo del Mulier B
Anne Garnica
Anne Garnica Izco
Iruña - Pamplona 08/07/2004 Defensa Escudo del Mulier B
Aroa
Aroa Rodríguez Redín
Iruña - Pamplona 20/05/2003 Centrocampista Escudo del Kirol Sport
Bake
Maite Baquedano Ekai
Oteiza 07/05/1987 Defensa Escudo del Zarramonza
Beatriz
Beatriz López Díaz
Iruña - Pamplona 13/08/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Osasuna B
Bianka
Bianka Espiga Maeztu
Estella 21/09/1987 Centrocampista Escudo del Zarramonza
Carla
Carla Parrondo Quintana
Madrid 18/08/2002 Delantera Escudo del Osasuna B
Carmen
Carmen Simón Iñigo
Azagra 01/06/1996 Centrocampista Escudo del Burladés
Catherine
Catherine Olguin Elmeller
Orkoien 30/05/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Kirol Sport
Claudia
Claudia Montero Ramírez
Iruña - Pamplona 10/03/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Lagunak
Claudia
Claudia Oses Las Heras
Arroniz 28/02/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Zarramonza
Cris
Cristina Iranzo Llop
Zizur Mayor 27/12/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Mulier B
Edurne
Edurne Oviedo Salvatierra
Iruña - Pamplona 17/08/1997 Defensa Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Edurne
Edurne Rodríguez Astarriaga
Villatuerta 28/07/1990 Delantera Escudo del Izarra
Eider
Eider Caballero Sánchez
Estella - Lizarra 13/04/2001 Portera Escudo del Osasuna B
Ekiñe
Ekiñe Razkin Trujillo
Olazti 15/12/1998 Delantera Escudo del Alsasua
Elena
Elena Linzoain Otxoa
Artajona 23/01/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Elisa
Elisa Medina Cordón
Alfaro Defensa Escudo del Castejón
Emily
Emily Gorricho Do Nascimiento
Lerín 20/01/1996 Defensa Escudo del Zarramonza
Esther
Esther Blanco Palmeiro
Iruña - Pamplona 18/03/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Lagunak
Esther
Esther Casals Flores
Barcelona 23/06/1982 Defensa Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Esti
Estibaliz Esparza Landivar
Marcilla 28/06/1993 Delantera Escudo del Lagunak
Esti
Estíbaliz Galindo Calvo
Barañain 14/01/1997 Portera Escudo del Lagunak
Eva
Eva Alegría Mauleón
Arroniz 31/10/1998 Defensa Escudo del Zarramonza
Eva
Eva Navarro García
Tafalla 15/06/2004 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Eva
Eva Aisa Ramírez
Funes 02/12/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Burladés
Garazi
Garazi Martínez de Marigorta González de Lopidana
Vitoria - Gasteiz 06/07/1992 Defensa Escudo del Alsasua
Idoia
Idoia Comesaña Carrillo
Lodosa 24/05/1995 Delantera Escudo del Zarramonza
Idoia
Idoia Lizarraga Zubeldia
Iruña - Pamplona 15/07/1994 Portera Escudo del Amigó
Idoia
Idoia Villanueva Landivar
Marcilla 27/06/1991 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Ilargi
Ilargi López González
Iruña - Pamplona 25/07/2002 Portera Escudo del Mulier B
Ione
Ione Crelgo Hermoso
Zirauki 27/08/1998 Defensa Escudo del Izarra
Irati
Irati Astudillo Ruiz
18/09/1996 Defensa Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Irati
Irati Ros Aznárez
Iruña - Pamplona 10/05/2001 Delantera Escudo del Mulier B
Irati Alfaro
Irati Alfaro Nagore
Iruña - Pamplona 17/05/2004 Centrocampista Escudo del Mulier B
Irati Arambillet
Irati Arambillet Duque
Artajona 16/06/2004 Defensa Escudo del Mulier B
Irene
Irene Otamendi Urroz
Arazuri 16/08/1997 Portera Escudo del Kirol Sport
Irene
Irene Gayarre Redrado
Tudela 11/08/1992 Delantera Escudo del Lagunak
Irene Astiz
Irene Astiz Ganuza
Estella 07/10/1986 Defensa Escudo del Zarramonza
Izarra
Izarra Arredondo Barturen
Durango 13/07/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Kirol Sport
Jaione
Jaione Vicuña Cordón
Tudela Centrocampista Escudo del Lourdes
Janire
Janire Irisarri Ecay
Iruña - Pamplona 13/02/2002 Delantera Escudo del Amigó
Josune
Josune Salvador Erro
Iruña - Pamplona 10/01/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Lagunak
June
June Alcelay Urdiain
Iruña - Pamplona 25/10/1993 Delantera Escudo del Alsasua
Karol
Karolina Sarasua García
Iruña - Pamplona 11/07/2004 Delantera Escudo del Osasuna B
Kleys
Kleys Flamarique Elorz
Mendívil 03/08/1991 Defensa Escudo del Peña Sport
Kristina
Kristina Goñi Lizarrondo
13/08/2000 Portera Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Laura
Laura Albisu Balén
Iruña - Pamplona Delantera Escudo del Gazte Berriak
Laura
Laura Goñi Oses
Tafalla 26/02/2002 Defensa Escudo del Osasuna B
Leire
Leire Usoz Pérez
Tafalla 09/02/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Sport
Leire
Leire Agorreta Aguirre
Centrocampista Escudo del Kirol Sport
Leire
Leire Bronte Ciriza
Iruña - Pamplona 29/01/2002 Centrocampista Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Leire
Leire Lakuntza Carrillo
Iruña - Pamplona 12/08/2002 Delantera Escudo del Mulier B
Leire
Leire Roncero Velaz
Barañain 04/05/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Lagunak
Leire
Leire Lamaison Luquín
Arroniz 29/01/1999 Portera Escudo del Zarramonza
Leire Fabo
Leire Fabo Martos
Marcilla 27/03/2001 Delantera Escudo del Peña Sport
Lidia
Lidia Ancín H. de Mendoza
Los Arcos 22/02/2000 Defensa Escudo del Zarramonza
Lola
Lola Mateo Oreja
Iruña - Pamplona 17/05/2004 Delantera Escudo del Osasuna B
Luda
Luda Ballaz Butrón
Eneriz 09/11/1998 Defensa Escudo del Osasuna B
Lydia
Lydia Ezponda Ganuza
Iruña - Pamplona 08/03/2001 Centrocampista Escudo del Osasuna B
Mª Isabel
María Isabel Arilla Elorza
Los Arcos 21/02/1979 Centrocampista Escudo del Zarramonza
Maialen
Maialen Villanueva Silvela
Huarte 06/09/1995 Portera Escudo del Itaroa Huarte
Maialen
Maialen Eseberri Mancho
Iruña - Pamplona 05/04/1993 Portera Escudo del Lagunak
Maider
Maider Galar Calvo
Sangüesa Centrocampista Escudo del Lagunak
Maider
Maider Granizo Candelas
Altsasu 23/03/2003 Portera Escudo del Alsasua
Maite
Maite Echavarri Iturmendi
Estella 09/10/1996 Defensa Escudo del Izarra
Maite
Maite Ochoa Ilzarbe
Barañain 09/06/1996 Centrocampista Escudo del Osasuna B
Maite
Maite Del Amo Ibáñez
Tafalla 08/05/1995 Defensa Escudo del Peña Sport
Maite
Maite Valero Elía
Iruña - Pamplona 05/10/2003 Centrocampista Escudo del Osasuna B
Maite Alfaro
Maite Alfaro Urdiain
Puente La Reina 22/10/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Zarramonza
María
María Garcés Quilez
05/11/1992 Defensa Escudo del Lagunak
María
María Romero Murillo
Tafalla 11/07/1995 Defensa Escudo del Peña Sport
María
María Mendaza Lacalle
Iruña - Pamplona 15/11/2003 Defensa Escudo del Mulier B