Consultar otras competiciones

Otras ediciones:

Futbolistas Copa Vasca Femenina (2016/2017)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-100 de 309 futbolistas

Abris
Ainhoa Abrisketa Ullibarri
Bilbao 17/07/1995 Defensa Escudo del Athletic Club B
Adri
Adriana Urquizu Vidaurre
Donostia - San Sebastián 31/05/2000 Defensa Escudo del Añorga
Aga
Agate Landajo Artetxe
Lemoa 25/11/1990 Defensa Escudo del Arratia
Agirre
Ainhoa Aguirre Sainz de Viteri
Vitoria - Gasteiz 31/05/1988 Defensa Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Ainara
Ainara López-Pasarín Bastián
Santurtzi 27/01/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Pauldarrak
Ainhoa
Ainhoa Ayarza Landa
Lezama 19/05/1994 Defensa Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Ainhoa
Ainhoa De la Hoz González
Bilbao 18/07/1997 Defensa Escudo del Berriotxoa
Ainhoa
Ainhoa Intxausti Berasategi
Segura 24/08/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Aintzane
Aintzane Gamboa López
Bilbao 09/07/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bizkerre
Aiora
Aiora Galarza Balerdi
Amezketa 28/06/1995 Defensa Escudo del Tolosa
Aitana
Aitana Espín Elorza
Bilbao 28/12/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Berriotxoa
Aitziber
Aitziber Valladares Agirreurreta
Elorrio 15/09/1984 Centrocampista Escudo del Elorrio
Aitziber
Aitziber Corrales Blanco
Santurtzi 15/12/1993 Portera Escudo del Pauldarrak
Alaia
Alaia Goñi Hernáez
Asteasu 23/01/1999 Defensa Escudo del Tolosa
Alaitz
Alaitz Seoane Lugarizaristi
Ermua 27/03/1991 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Alaitz
Alaitz Zelestino Ibabe
Dima 21/11/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Arratia
Alaitz
Alaitz Varela Arregi
Aizarnazabal 25/01/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Zarautz
Alazne
Alazne Aragón Isidro
Lazkao 18/05/1998 Delantera Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Alazne
Alazne Alonso López de Zubiria
Vitoria - Gasteiz Defensa Escudo del Ariznabarra
Aldecoa
Marta De Aldecoa Ortueta
Donostia - San Sebastián 11/08/2000 Defensa Escudo del Añorga
Alonso
Ainhoa Alonso Elorza
Bergara 11/09/1989 Delantera Escudo del Eibar
Altuna
Irati Altuna Sorozabal
Hernani 29/01/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Amaia
Amaia García Herrero
Portugalete 11/01/2001 Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak
Amaia
Amaia Alday Gonçalves
Dima 25/02/2000 Delantera Escudo del Arratia
Amaia
Amaia López de Añua Morentín
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/06/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Ariznabarra
Amaia
Amaia Villanueva Tueros
Bilbao 25/02/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Amaiur
Amaiur Sarriegi Isasa
Donostia - San Sebastián 13/12/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Ana
Ana Sodupe Goikoetxea
Vitoria - Gasteiz 21/09/1994 Centrocampista Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Andrea
Andrea Sierra Larrauri
Bilbao 15/05/1998 Defensa Escudo del Athletic Club B
Andrea
Andrea Egea Delgado
Vitoria - Gasteiz 05/09/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Andrea
Andrea Alzuaran Altube
Apatamonasterio 21/12/1990 Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Andrea
Andrea Lusarreta Monreal
Iruña - Pamplona Defensa Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Ane
Ane Abalia Vélez de Mendizabal
Bilbao 25/02/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Ane
Ane Alonso Arrospide
Ibarra 04/01/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Ane
Ane Etxebarria Maguregi
Algorta, Getxo 30/05/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Ane
Ane Bilbao Incera
Bilbao 20/08/2000 Portera Escudo del Berriotxoa
Ane
Ane Gacho Bikuña
Vitoria - Gasteiz Delantera Escudo del Ariznabarra
Ane
Ane Azkona Fuente
Ansoain 15/07/1998 Delantera Escudo del Athletic Club B
Ane
Ane Izeta Lizarralde
Elgoibar Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Ane Agirre
Ane Agirre Uribe
Portugalete 01/08/1996 Delantera Escudo del Pauldarrak
Ane Bilbao
Ane Bilbao Santiago
Durango 06/08/1991 Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Ane Ibarra
Ane Ibarra Alutiz
Elorrio 10/05/1989 Delantera Escudo del Elorrio
Ane Leizeaga
Ane Leizeaga Etxezarreta
Legazpi 21/02/1999 Delantera Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Ane López
Ane López de Heredia Alcelai
Legazpi 27/01/1997 Delantera Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Ane Mendoza
Ane Mendoza Iglesias
Erandio 04/06/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Ane Miren
Ane Miren Martínez de Lahidalga Beltrán de Guevara
Foronda 05/09/1992 Delantera Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Ane Miren
Ane Miren García Goikoetxea
Vitoria - Gasteiz 14/12/1998 Delantera Escudo del Aurrera Vitoria
Anega
Ane Egaña Lizarralde
Oñati 28/12/1992 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Anemi
Ane Miren Salazar Lasa
Bilbao 30/05/1999 Delantera Escudo del Bizkerre
Anemu
Ane Muruamendiaraz Telleria
Lazkao 26/04/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Ángela
Ángela Pesquera Miján
Bilbao 22/11/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Ania
Ania Pascual Alonso
Vitoria - Gasteiz 08/03/1995 Defensa Escudo del Ariznabarra
Anne
Anne Carrandi Ortuzar
Bilbao 25/10/1997 Defensa Escudo del Bizkerre
Anne
Anne Patron Hidalgo
Vitoria - Gasteiz Centrocampista Escudo del Ariznabarra
Antia
Maddalen Antía Peña
Zumaia 20/10/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Zarautz
Anya
Anya Carro Intxaurregi
04/11/1998 Portera Escudo del Ariznabarra
Arantza
Arantza Gallastegi Pérez
Bilbao 04/12/1997 Defensa Escudo del Arratia
Aroa
Aroa Carmona Pargaray
Vitoria - Gasteiz 25/10/1996 Delantera Escudo del Ariznabarra
Arrate
Arrate Juste Bidaurrazaga
Leioa 08/07/1998 Portera Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Arrate
Arrate Arrieta Murgoitio
Ugao 16/02/1991 Delantera Escudo del Arratia
Arrate
Arrate Rodríguez Morales
Bilbao 14/04/1991 Defensa Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Atris
Ane Atristain Vega
Eibar 12/10/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Eibar
Atxi
Ainhoa Atxirika Intxausti
Gorliz 28/10/1996 Delantera Escudo del Bizkerre
Azpi
Irati Azpitarte Leaniz
Durango 29/10/1991 Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Bardas
Nerea Bardasco Álvarez
Bilbao 05/01/1992 Defensa Escudo del Berriotxoa
Bas
Jone Bastida Alzuru
16/06/1992 Delantera Escudo del Zarautz
Bea
Beatriz Ramos Escapa
Portugalete 09/11/1996 Defensa Escudo del Athletic Club B
Beitia
Nerea Beitia Martín
Defensa Escudo del Arratia
Belda
Ainhoa Beldarrain Azkonobieta
Asteasu 19/03/1999 Defensa Escudo del Tolosa
Bengo
Ainhoa Bengoetxea Martiarena
Zizurkil 23/05/1999 Delantera Escudo del Tolosa
Bengoa
Nerea Bengoa Gaztelu
Leioa 14/05/2001 Defensa Escudo del Athletic Club B
Bulu
Leire Bulukua Garai
Bermeo 10/12/1996 Defensa Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Carla
Carla Pérez Santayana
Getxo 18/06/1992 Delantera Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Carton
Vanessa Carton López
Donostia - San Sebastián 20/08/1992 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Claudia
Claudia Colmenero Olano
Beasain 25/07/1996 Defensa Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Claudia
Claudia Berraondo Germán
Donostia - San Sebastián 28/04/1998 Portera Escudo del Añorga
Cynthia
Cynthia Borrachero Arribas
Beasain 12/05/1995 Centrocampista Escudo del Tolosa
Cynthia
Cynthia Antón Cordón
Bilbao 06/07/1995 Defensa Escudo del Berriotxoa
Damaris
Damaris Berta Egurrola Wienke
Orlando 26/08/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Athletic Club B
Deborah
Deborah Dolara de los Mozos
Bilbao 23/11/1994 Delantera Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Deiene
Deiene Alves Roldán
Amorebieta - Zornotza 28/06/1996 Defensa Escudo del Arratia
Diana
Diana Pérez Guzmán
Algorta, Getxo 15/09/1990 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Eider
Eider González Montero
Bilbao 26/08/1997 Delantera Escudo del Berriotxoa
Eider
Eider Murgia López de Letona
Galdakao 29/05/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Athletic Club B
Eider
Eider Manso Pedrosa
Lazkao 15/05/1998 Defensa Escudo del Goierri Gorri
Eider
Eider Calahorra Murua
Tolosa 19/02/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Tolosa
Eli
Elixabete Garmendia Eraso
Tolosa 05/07/1996 Centrocampista Escudo del Tolosa
Esti
Estíbaliz Macarulla Uriarte
Mungia 06/11/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Esti
Estibaliz Zubimendi Solaguren
Zaratamo 09/03/2001 Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak
Estíbaliz
Estíbaliz Arretxe Rodríguez
Vitoria - Gasteiz 21/06/1993 Defensa Escudo del Eibar
Etxeba
María Etxebarria García
Zaldibar 27/01/1992 Defensa Escudo del Elorrio
Fabiana
Fabiana Chacaliaza Legua
28/05/1997 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Gabri
Gabriela Garaizabal Etxeberria
Donostia - San Sebastián 05/04/1998 Centrocampista Escudo del Añorga
Garazi
Garazi Akarregi Zufiria
Galdakao 26/01/1997 Portera Escudo del Bizkerre
Garazi
Garazi Martínez de Marigorta González de Lopidana
Vitoria - Gasteiz 06/07/1992 Defensa Escudo del Ariznabarra
Garazi
Garazi Domínguez Villalba
Astrabudua 05/10/1995 Portera Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Garazi
Garazi Celaya Aya
Getxo 15/10/1991 Defensa Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Gari
Ainhoa Garikano Belaunzaran
Tolosa 18/09/1999 Delantera Escudo del Tolosa
Gentzane
Gentzane Aldai Calonge
Orozko 16/10/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Arratia
Goretti
Goretti Urbina de Viana
Vitoria - Gasteiz 19/12/1993 Centrocampista Escudo del Ariznabarra