Consultar otras competiciones

Futbolistas Infantil F7 Fem. Bizkaia - Grupo 1 (2012/2013)

Equipo:

Mostrando 1-80 de 80 futbolistas

Alazne
Alazne Castresana Casamayor
Portugalete 14/07/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Peña Ath. Santurtzi
Alba
Alba San Miguel Monrocle
Bilbao 29/05/2000 Defensa Escudo del Berriotxoa
Amaia
Amaia Sagasti Aranguren
Zeberio 10/10/2000 Delantera Escudo del Ugao
Amets
Amets Del Cura Gartzia
Basauri 12/07/2000 Defensa Escudo del Baskonia
Andrea
Andrea Cotado Arias
Bilbao 27/01/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Berriotxoa
Ane
Ane Bilbao Incera
Bilbao 20/08/2000 Portera Escudo del Berriotxoa
Ane Mendoza
Ane Mendoza Iglesias
Erandio 04/06/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Anna
Anna Buruaga Rodrigo
Portugalete 29/01/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Pauldarrak B
Batirtze
Batirtze Martínez Arévalo
02/07/2000 Delantera Escudo del Ugao
Blanca
Blanca Bajo Pacho
Ugao 14/01/1999 Defensa Escudo del Ugao
Carlota
Carlota Sanz Gómez
Bilbao 29/02/2000 Defensa Escudo del Berriotxoa
Cristina
Cristina Vázquez Martínez
Bilbao 24/05/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Berriotxoa
Elena
Elena Orallo Gil
Getxo 01/01/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bizkerre
Enara
Enara Higuero De Diego
Santurtzi 14/10/1999 Delantera Escudo del Gazteak
Enara
Enara Fernández Agirre
Güeñes 18/10/2000 Delantera Escudo del Enkarterri Neskak
Eneritz
Eneritz Igone Orive Fernández
Erandio 28/11/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Epi
Uxue González Epifanio
Bilbao 08/05/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Pauldarrak
Eva
Eva Vázquez Cacho
Portugalete 31/10/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Pauldarrak B
Eztizen
Eztizen Yagüe Vázquez
Sodupe Defensa Escudo del Enkarterri Neskak
Goizane
Goizane Arruza Ojinaga
29/04/1999 Defensa Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Haizea
Haizea Pinedo Flores
Portugalete 22/09/1999 Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak
Hirune
Hirune Gardoki Vázquez
Bilbao 14/11/1999 Delantera Escudo del Baskonia
Idoia
Idoia Otxoa De Alda Ormaetxea
Getxo 21/09/1999 Defensa Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Iraide
Iraide Uria Manterola
Zeberio 02/04/2000 Defensa Escudo del Ugao
Irantzu
Irantzu Barranco Hernández
Ugao 23/05/1999 Portera Escudo del Ugao
Irantzu
Irantzu Beldarrain Goti
Delantera Escudo del Indarra
Irati
Irati Gerrikaetxebarria Abrisketa
Delantera Escudo del Indarra
Irati
Irati Mallabia del Cerro
Bilbao 04/08/1999 Delantera Escudo del Ugao
Iratxe
Iratxe Guinea González
Basauri 05/08/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Baskonia
Irene
Irene Ezkurra Eriz
Getxo 08/08/1999 Defensa Escudo del Bizkerre
Irene
Irene Martínez Sanz
Bilbao 21/12/1999 Delantera Escudo del Berriotxoa
Itsasne
Itsasne Rodríguez Matas
Ugao 13/02/1999 Defensa Escudo del Ugao
Itsaso
Itsaso Miranda Aldasoro
Portugalete 13/05/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Pauldarrak
Ixone
Ixone Vadillo Martínez
Bilbao 10/12/1999 Delantera Escudo del Pauldarrak
Izaro
Izaro Muñoyerro Bengoetxea
Getxo 18/06/1999 Delantera Escudo del Bizkerre
Jenny
Jennifer Vázquez Ibáñez
03/06/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Gazteak
Joane
Joane Sáinz Gutierrez
Zalla 24/08/1999 Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak
Jone
Jone Franco del Barco
Bilbao 13/12/2000 Delantera Escudo del Berriotxoa
Laila
Laila Zakkan Mijangos
BIlbao 28/05/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Berriotxoa
Laura
Laura Alonso Fernández
Portugalete 08/02/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Pauldarrak
Leire
Leire Cabrera Altuzarra
Bilbao 01/02/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Berriotxoa
Lorena
Lorena López Jiménez
Bilbao 23/04/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Berriotxoa
Maialen
Maialen Vargas Abendaño
27/07/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Ugao
Maialen
Maialen López Palma
Getxo 20/10/1999 Defensa Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Maider
Maider Goikoetxea Hidalgo
Astrabudua 03/08/1999 Portera Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Maider
Maider Echeverria Varela
Barakaldo 31/05/1999 Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak
Maider
Maider Ruiz Barriocanal
Defensa Escudo del Peña Ath. Santurtzi
Maider
Maider Jenkin Bilbao
04/01/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Ugao
Maitane
Maitane García Peña
Santurtzi 16/06/1999 Defensa Escudo del Peña Ath. Santurtzi
Maitane
Maitane Arteaga Otaola
Portugalete 25/04/1999 Defensa Escudo del Peña Ath. Santurtzi
Maitane
Maitane De Juan Martínez
Barakaldo Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak B
Maitane
Maitane Bravo Rodríguez
Bilbao 04/03/1999 Portera Escudo del Baskonia
Maite
Maite Alda Carrasco
Portugalete 09/09/1999 Portera Escudo del Pauldarrak
Manoli
Manoli Pastor Nestar
Basauri 26/07/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Baskonia
María
María Fuentes Etxebarrieta
Basauri 12/03/2000 Delantera Escudo del Baskonia
María
María Lejardi Azkona
Portugalete 11/05/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Gazteak
Marta
Marta Avila Nebreda
28/10/1999 Delantera Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Miren Begoña
Miren Begoña Zorrilla Libano
Erandio 28/04/1999 Defensa Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Nagore
Nagore Burgoa Balboa
Basauri 08/07/2000 Portera Escudo del Baskonia
Naiara
Naiara Manzano Guemez
Erandio 07/02/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Betiko Neskak
Naira
Naira Solís Boado
Barakaldo 07/04/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Leioako Emakumeak
Naroa
Naroa Rodriguez Tomé
Barakaldo 03/08/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Pauldarrak B
Nerea
Nerea Cano Sevilla
Portugalete 15/04/2000 Delantera Escudo del Gazteak
Nerea
Nerea Zugasti Vegas
01/02/2001 Portera Escudo del Enkarterri Neskak
Oihane
Oihane González Ojeda
Portugalete 19/04/1999 Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak
Olaia
Olaia Sebastián García
27/11/1999 Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak B
Olatz
Olatz Macías San Román
Barakaldo 27/03/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Gazteak
Osane
Osane González Arnaiz
Bilbao 09/06/2000 Defensa Escudo del Berriotxoa
Patri
Patricia Martínez Quintana
Bilbao 04/04/1999 Portera Escudo del Bizkerre
Sandra
Sandra Arca Iglesias
Sestao 09/11/1999 Portera Escudo del Peña Ath. Santurtzi
Sara
Sara Fernández Alonso
Bilbao 23/02/1999 Defensa Escudo del Berriotxoa
Sara
Sara Jiménez Gómez
Artziniega 17/10/1999 Defensa Escudo del Pauldarrak B
Sue
Sue González Palacios
Getxo 26/10/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Urrutia
Ainhoa Urrutia Gorostiaga
Getxo 19/02/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Bizkerre
Uxue
Uxue Basagoiti Fraile
Santurtzi 10/11/2000 Defensa Escudo del Gazteak
Uxue
Uxue Ibarretxe López
Ugao 11/09/1999 Centrocampista Escudo del Ugao
Uxue
Uxue Trasviña Arrieta
Zalla 14/06/2001 Defensa Escudo del Enkarterri Neskak
Valle
Oihane Valdezate Cabornero
Trapagaran 10/04/2000 Centrocampista Escudo del Pauldarrak
Vania
Vania Acosta Pérez
Barakaldo 05/06/1999 Delantera Escudo del Pauldarrak
Villa
Uxue González Villaluenga
Portugalete 21/11/1999 Delantera Escudo del Pauldarrak B